Tag: Hero with Facial Hair

Tags > Character > Hero > Hero's Traits > Hero's Appearance > Hero with Facial Hair

This game features one or more heroes with facial hair.

Facial hair is a secondary sex characteristic of human males, referring to the growth of hair on or around the chin, jowls and upper lip.

Category
Content

Aliases
Hero with Moustache
Hero with Mustache
Hero with Beard
Hero with Stubble
Hero with Goatee
Hero with Sideburns

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
2.5
Coming Out On Top    2014-12-100.726.88 (84)
2.3
Animal Lover    2017-02-140.316.42 (20)
2.3
Morningdew Farms    2019-09-180.076.30 (6)
2.0
All Men Are Pigsunknown0.016.27 (1)
2.0
Ascensionunknown0.026.33 (1)
2.0
A Very Important Dateunknown0.016.25 (1)
2.0
Bara Boarders    2018-11-110.076.31 (4)
2.0
Best WishesTBA0.000.00 (0)
2.0
Boku no Koto Karera no Koto  2007-08-140.000.00 (0)
2.0
Castaway! Love's Adventure   2016-09-010.056.19 (7)
2.0
Catacomb Prince   2019-04-260.066.32 (3)
2.0
Dolly Night  2004-03-190.046.34 (3)
2.0
Doubt ~Usotsuki Otoko wa Dare?~    2015-09-010.496.76 (41)
2.0
Dream Daddy: A Dad Dating Simulator        2017-07-191.566.43 (193)
2.0
Earth Boys Are Easy     2018-11-250.116.33 (8)
2.0
Errant Kingdom    2020-06-010.000.00 (0)
2.0
Eve: Burst Error           1995-11-224.207.41 (291)
2.0
Fate/Extra CCC   2013-03-283.217.77 (260)
2.0
Gangsters in Love   2016-03-070.136.48 (13)
2.0
Havenfall Is for Lovers   2017-09-080.106.53 (10)
2.0
In the World of Nightmaresunknown0.000.00 (0)
2.0
Lamento -Beyond the Void-      2006-10-273.738.12 (395)
2.0
Love and Legends   2017-03-010.126.31 (14)
2.0
Love in the Glen    2016-06-080.105.76 (13)
2.0
Love Shore2021-030.000.00 (0)
2.0
Love Spell: Written in the Stars20200.016.25 (1)
2.0
Make It Last    2017-12-070.066.34 (3)
2.0
Mnemonic Devices    2019-04-020.236.48 (12)
2.0
Nise no Chigiri      2010-08-260.356.62 (36)
2.0
Nise no Chigiri Omoide no Saki e  2011-07-210.126.46 (11)
2.0
Paradise  2017-11-300.486.91 (48)
2.0
Pinewood Island    2017-08-250.076.15 (9)
2.0
Roy-san Jiken Desu!  2005-02-220.016.22 (3)
2.0
Rush x Up!  2013-08-120.000.00 (0)
2.0
Serafina's Crown     2015-05-250.166.39 (11)
2.0
Starship Promise   2017-06-150.066.23 (6)
2.0
Sweet Enchantments   2018-10-110.036.33 (4)
2.0
The Blind Griffin      2015-04-041.346.79 (111)
2.0
The Crossroads   2017-03-300.146.17 (14)
2.0
The Pretenders Guild    2018-03-200.206.61 (11)
2.0
To Trust an Incubus    2018-11-230.206.28 (25)
2.0
Tu Me Manques  2013-07-240.000.00 (0)
2.0
Two ScoopsTBA0.000.00 (0)
2.0
Under Night In-Birth         2012-09-200.546.63 (54)
2.0
Undine    2017-03-310.016.23 (1)
2.0
Who We Are Now    2019-04-270.036.13 (3)
2.0
Women of XalTBA0.016.25 (1)
1.0
Bakudan★Handan   2012-06-143.017.08 (300)
1.0
Charles 2.0     2019-03-310.136.25 (6)
1.0
Coffee Talk           2018-01-190.246.50 (26)