Tag: Heroine with Slave Tattoo (BDSM)

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Traits > Heroines Appearance > Heroines Body > Heroine with Tattoo > Heroine with Slave Tattoo (BDSM)

This game features at least one heroine with a slave tattoo (BDSM).

In hentai these kind of tattoo are used to emphasize the fact that a character is a submissive slave and ownership of the master and that he should be sexually devoted to him. Common slave tattoo's are: barcodes, hearts, chains, BDSM emblem, etc... Every symbol has is own meaning for example, barcode means property, hearts means that the slave heart belongs to his master, etc...

In case of a normal tattoo just use tattoo.

NSFW Barcode Example
NSFW Heart Example

Category
Sexual content

Aliases
Barcode Tattoo
Submissive BDSM Tattoo

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Namaiki Kinpatsu Twinte Bakunyuu Ojou-sama o Mesubuta Atsukai de Haramase Kai Suru Seikatsu  2019-02-220.295.75 (15)
2.5
Saikyou no Haramase Onaho Kishi-dan ~Tsuyoi Mesu wa Kyokon ni Katenai! Ero Hidoi Koto o Shite mo ...  2016-06-240.795.76 (39)
2.0
Bakunyuu Reijou x Kimo-o Hentai Yome-ka Keikaku ~Keppeki Cool Kaichou ga Saikasou no Kusa Kimo Se...   2012-04-270.435.58 (24)
2.0
Buzama ni! Gehin ni! Tsugou yoku! Kyokon Suuhai! Haramase Onaho Gakuen♪  2018-04-200.385.50 (23)
2.0
Elf Tanezuke Bokujou  2018-11-300.455.82 (24)
2.0
Enzai de Sawaida Mesu Gakusei-domo o Gachihame Kyousei Shite Chin Kobi Harami Ana ni Shiteyatta  2018-10-120.225.59 (10)
2.0
Hyouryuu Kangoku Chronos  2014-03-210.976.12 (56)
2.0
Joshi Gentei♪ Haramase Harem Gakuentoshi ~Gakuen mo Machi mo Mesu mo Subete wa Goshujin-sama no T...  2016-12-310.405.66 (20)
2.0
Kagachi-sama O-nagusame Tatematsurimasu ~Netorare Mura In'ya-banashi~   2012-08-101.706.74 (102)
2.0
Kangoku Academia  2017-09-011.736.97 (99)
2.0
Kimomen Demo Kyokon nara Kokuminteki Idol Group o Harem ni Dekiru!? ~Gokujou Manko o Hitorijime! ...   2012-11-300.465.62 (22)
2.0
Kyokon de Tanezuke Bokujou ni Naru Machi ~Meimon Oyako-tachi o Katappashi Kara Harama Seifuku! Ma...   2014-07-250.745.93 (40)
2.0
Kyokon ni Makeru Saikyou no Yankee ~Tsuyokute Junjou na Furyou Mesu-tachi ga Dekamara Suuhai Hara...  2018-05-250.425.62 (21)
2.0
Kyokon Tensei ~Onna Dake no Isekai de Himekishi-tachi o Tanetsuke Shihai! Subete no Tami ga Niku ...  2015-02-270.585.95 (36)
2.0
Kyonyuu Hitozuma Shimai wa Nakadashi Niku Benki ~Oi no Wakai Kyokon ni Soku Ochi Mesu Yorokobi de...  2015-11-200.355.43 (16)
2.0
Lilith-Izm06 ~Digi Anime with Lily & Lilia Gaiden~  2011-02-180.615.85 (30)
2.0
Mahou Shoujo Inori ~Ishukan Haramase Mugen Ingoku~   2018-08-240.496.17 (26)
2.0
Makou Seiki Variant Birth  2018-11-230.175.54 (6)
2.0
Mama wa Taimanin  2019-04-190.715.99 (50)
2.0
Netorare Jukubo Natsuko (41) ~Wakai Otoko to no Hentai Sex ni Hamatta Hontou wa Dosukebe Datta Ok...   2012-11-301.226.77 (82)
2.0
NTR Kanojo wa Ijimerarekko ~Kakure Kyonyuu de Meganekko no Kanojo ga, Shiranai Aida ni XXX no OOO...  2011-12-160.926.23 (45)
2.0
Ochiru Hitozuma   2011-12-235.687.33 (429)
2.0
Oujo & Onna Kishi W Do Gehin Roshutsu ~Chijoku no Misemono Dorei~    2017-04-280.826.40 (53)
2.0
Saikyou no Bakunyuu Kendo o Niku Onaho Haramase Shinagara Musousuru Taima Seikatsu   2015-12-310.415.54 (18)
2.0
Soukou Seiki Ysphere ~Ingyaku no Sennou Kaizou~  2019-02-220.345.74 (15)
2.0
Tanetsuke de Hame Ana Kagu ni Naru Namaiki Ojou-sama-tachi ~Joshi Ryou o Harama Seifuku! Shirokuj...  2015-05-290.465.62 (27)
2.0
Tanezuke Bokujou Gakuen ~Gakuen Marugoto Goshujin-sama no Kachiku Buhi ♪ Yaritai Houdai Haramase ...  2015-09-180.625.80 (34)
1.7
Kimomen Teihen-shoku Demo Kyokon nara Harem Guild no Nushi ni Nareru!? ~Densetsu no Kishi ya Seij...     2013-05-312.785.75 (258)
1.7
Taimanin Asagi 2    2006-10-214.416.40 (368)
1.0
Bakunyuu Himekishi wa Haramase Onaho ~Zettai Chuusei no Benjo ni Tsukusareru Dosukebe Isekai Seik...   2018-08-030.345.78 (17)
1.0
Black Kigyou no Onna Shachou o Shachiku ga Haramase Onaho ni Shite Kokitsukau!  2018-07-200.335.50 (15)
1.0
Buta no Gotoki Sanzoku ni Torawarete Shojo o Ubawareru Kyonyuu Himekishi & Onna Senshi ~Zettai Ch...  2013-07-260.956.00 (60)
1.0
Enkou JK Aherase Supple v(゚ロ゚)v☆アヘ  2017-02-240.605.80 (40)
1.0
Fraternite  2014-07-251.426.12 (110)
1.0
Jabarahime - Mamono o Haramu ka Kyouran ka Himekishi Shimai o Hakari ni Kakeru  2017-03-310.445.94 (22)
1.0
Kokou no Kakutou Bishoujo Kirika ga Kimoota ni Tanezuke Saremakuru ~Muda Da! Ikura Shikyuu o Kega...   2011-08-050.435.77 (22)
1.0
Koukaku no Ai ~Senzai Ishiki e no Mesubuta Kokuin~   2012-02-241.336.54 (80)
1.0
Nyotai Kyouran -Haze Otome-  2011-05-060.436.01 (22)
1.0
Ojou-sama de Elite na Toshishita Joushi o Harami Ana ATM ni Shite Jinsei Koki Tsubusu Anraku Life  2018-09-280.305.47 (20)
1.0
Tsuma no Niku Ana ni Homestay Suru Macho Ryuugakusei ~Shucchouchuu no Sono Ura de, Tsuma wa Kurob...  2017-05-262.107.25 (126)