Tag: Protagonist's Younger Sister as a Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroine's Role/Vocation > Heroine's Relation > Protagonist's Sister as a Heroine > Protagonist's Younger Sister as a Heroine

One or more of this game's heroines are protagonist's younger sisters. It doesn't matter if they are blood-related to the protagonist or not.

Category
Content

Aliases
Imouto Heroine(s)
Protagonist's Little Sister as a Heroine

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
1/4 Pingfang Mi de Xingkong - A Piece of Wish upon the Stars  2018-11-040.016.30 (1)
3.0
9 -Nine- Sorairo Sorauta Soranooto     2018-04-277.917.88 (700)
3.0
Aikotoba   2019-12-200.816.81 (49)
3.0
Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka      2007-07-272.657.15 (211)
3.0
Akiba, Moe, Imouto  2005-12-300.006.26 (1)
3.0
Akiiro Renka  2005-02-250.416.68 (27)
3.0
Akumu no Merumaga ~Ochita Imouto wa Kaerenai~  2013-02-150.476.51 (27)
3.0
ALMA ~Zutto Soba ni...~  2003-05-020.186.40 (8)
3.0
Ama Imo! Amaenbou de Guutara na Imouto no Ecchi na Yuuwaku  2018-09-280.326.47 (15)
3.0
Aneimo Chikan  2007-12-310.126.34 (4)
3.0
Ane Imo Mama no Shasei Kanri ~Tsuide ni Kodomo ga Dekichatte mo Ii yo ne~   2018-01-260.356.31 (20)
3.0
Aneimo ~Natsu no Zanshou~  2007-04-270.206.51 (12)
3.0
Aneimo Neo ~Second Sisters~   2012-11-300.826.60 (41)
3.0
Aneimo Neo+ ~Second Sisters~   2013-11-291.367.09 (69)
3.0
Ane Ore Imouto ~Kyoushi, Doukyuusei, Kouhai no Kankei~   2004-06-250.176.35 (7)
3.0
Ane o Tasukeru Tame Nokosareta Shimai o Yogosu Haitoku no Hibi   2014-04-250.686.40 (34)
3.0
Ane to Imouto o Iinari ni Suru 10 no Kairitsu ~Hou mo Shimai mo Okashitsukuse!~  2011-01-210.546.10 (33)
3.0
Angel Navigate  2009-09-180.576.50 (32)
3.0
Angel Ring    2010-06-251.036.67 (75)
3.0
Aniki Shikkaku!? Imouto-tachi to Ikenai Koto ni Nattemasu.  2014-07-040.456.42 (19)
3.0
Animal☆Panic   2019-12-200.356.54 (25)
3.0
Ao no Ballade ~Ballade de azure.~   2000-10-200.036.28 (1)
3.0
Ao to Ao no Shizuku -A Calling from Tears-  2003-04-250.146.14 (11)
3.0
A Profile      2005-01-2111.746.73 (1277)
3.0
Areas ~Sora ni Utsusu Kimi to no Sekai~  2009-03-270.416.73 (20)
3.0
Baka na Imouto o Rikou ni Suru no wa Ore no xx Dake na Ken ni Tsuite   2014-11-140.666.34 (43)
3.0
Berry's  2013-06-281.346.98 (90)
3.0
Binyuu Inmai Haruka - TRIPLE PLUS - "Konna Hazukashii Cosplay Saseru Nante…… Kono Hentai!"  2018-03-300.476.69 (18)
3.0
Binyuu Inmai Haruka "Watashi ni Iyarashii Cosplay Saseru nante... Kono Hentai!"  2009-11-270.386.39 (17)
3.0
Bitch Gakuen ga Seijun na Hazu ga Nai!!?  2017-11-241.306.80 (75)
3.0
Bitch Sisters ga Seijun na Hazu ga Nai!!  2017-01-271.416.83 (78)
3.0
Boku no Itoshii Imouto ga Netorarechatta Wake  2014-08-290.716.44 (43)
3.0
Boku wa Imouto Sen'you Semen Tank  2010-05-160.106.12 (9)
3.0
Born Freaks!  2005-10-210.376.62 (27)
3.0
Burakon!  2010-12-290.206.41 (13)
3.0
Cage ~Toraware no Kioku~  2002-07-260.106.32 (3)
3.0
Cherry Works ~Boku ga Imouto o Daita Riyuu~  2000-02-100.006.24 (1)
3.0
Chiccha na Imouto no Ecchi na Oshiri  2006-03-010.000.00 (0)
3.0
Chinkamo Twins! ~Futago no Imouto-tachi ni Natsukareteru no wa Wakatteta kedo Masaka Ren'ai Kanjo...  2019-10-250.246.42 (10)
3.0
Chocolat ~Maid Cafe "Curio"~     2003-04-041.136.76 (67)
3.0
Chrono Clock     2015-04-2418.527.38 (1969)
3.0
Chuppa Chappsu! Okuchi no Koibito  2005-12-300.086.24 (5)
3.0
Classy ☆ Cranberry's  2010-07-232.907.12 (171)
3.0
Clover Day's      2014-03-284.657.71 (375)
3.0
Cocoro@Function!  2013-10-252.667.03 (217)
3.0
Crayon Tulip ~Chidori to Koruri no Yuuwaku Jugyou~   2010-10-290.446.35 (29)
3.0
Cross Concerto  2019-09-010.706.93 (38)
3.0
Dabuimo Visionary  2015-02-130.496.45 (26)
3.0
Dainikai Imouto Senbatsu☆Sousenkyo ~366ninme no Imouto Icha Love Gojitsudan~   2012-07-270.446.48 (31)
3.0
Dame na Boku wa Imouto ni Choukyou Saremashita  2010-05-300.036.19 (2)