Tag: Has Window Transparency Setting

Tags > Style > Presentation > Graphics > Has Window Transparency Setting

This game has a feature to adjust text window transparency setting.

Category
Technical

Aliases
Text Window Adjustment

Recently tagged

Visual novels

39 results in 0.005s

      ScoreTitleReleasedPopularityRating
      2.0
      Amayakase Kanojo no Iru Seikatsu -Ichizu na Ginpatsu Bishoujo wa Suki Desu ka?-2019-10-251.745.92 (226)
      2.0
      Ever17 -The Out of Infinity-2002-08-2956.898.48 (6473)
      2.0
      Gensou Manège2020-01-300.096.35 (11)
      2.0
      G-senjou no Maou2008-05-2982.998.35 (9843)
      2.0
      Hatsukoi Signal2016-12-190.156.19 (17)
      2.0
      Never7 -The End of Infinity-2000-03-237.966.78 (989)
      2.0
      Remember11 -The Age of Infinity-2004-03-1819.598.02 (2069)
      2.0
      Subarashiki Hibi ~Furenzoku Sonzai~2010-03-2640.878.58 (4279)
      1.0
      AstralAir no Shiroki Towa2014-07-253.197.75 (249)
      1.0
      Birushana Senki ~Genpei Hika Musou~2020-09-170.236.91 (23)
      1.0
      Bishoujo Mangekyou -Kami ga Tsukuritamouta Shoujo-tachi-2015-03-275.067.51 (388)
      1.0
      Bishoujo Mangekyou -Norowareshi Densetsu no Shoujo-2011-12-2913.087.16 (1366)
      1.0
      Bishoujo Mangekyou -Wasurenagusa to Eien no Shoujo-2012-07-274.637.15 (396)
      1.0
      Cupid Parasite2020-08-200.256.86 (27)
      1.0
      Deatte 5-fun wa Ore no Mono! Jikan Teishi to Atropos2018-10-262.307.15 (171)
      1.0
      Dies irae ~Acta est Fabula~2009-07-2422.068.07 (2200)
      1.0
      Fate/Hollow Ataraxia2005-10-2827.507.98 (3424)
      1.0
      Genrou2012-08-300.096.38 (8)
      1.0
      Hakuouki ~Shinsengumi Kitan~2008-09-187.727.88 (898)
      1.0
      Hanasaki Work Spring!2015-03-274.357.69 (360)
      1.0
      Hyakka Hyakurou Sengoku Ninpou-chou2016-02-253.967.67 (446)
      1.0
      Irotoridori no Sekai2011-07-295.507.95 (452)
      1.0
      Island2016-04-2811.927.76 (1211)
      1.0
      Kanojo * Step2016-09-302.767.44 (202)
      1.0
      L.G.S ~Shinsetsu Houshin Engi~2012-08-090.176.56 (13)
      1.0
      Making * Lovers2017-11-2417.577.91 (1836)
      1.0
      Mashiro Iro Symphony2009-10-304.477.52 (401)
      1.0
      Nise no Chigiri2010-08-260.346.55 (38)
      1.0
      Piofiore no Banshou2018-08-301.497.38 (187)
      1.0
      Re:Birthday Song ~Koi o Utau Shinigami~2015-01-301.937.00 (221)
      1.0
      Riddle Joker2018-03-3013.737.78 (1515)
      1.0
      Sakura, Moyu. -As the Night's, Reincarnation-2019-01-312.287.86 (181)
      1.0
      Senren * Banka2016-07-2918.317.74 (2001)
      1.0
      Shinobi, Koi Utsutsu2014-01-300.626.96 (64)
      1.0
      Soushuu Senshinkan Gakuen: Hachimyoujin2014-02-283.117.78 (207)
      1.0
      Suki to Suki to de Sankaku Ren'ai2016-11-2511.537.08 (1325)
      1.0
      Tenshin Ranman Lucky or Unlucky!?2009-05-294.597.38 (422)
      1.0
      Wizard's Climber2008-05-301.346.98 (100)
      1.0
      Yome Sagashi ga Hakadorisugite Yabai.2015-11-272.167.34 (151)