Tag: Extraterrestrial

Tags > Theme > Fantasy > Fictional Beings > Extraterrestrial

This visual novel features extraterrestial life.

Category
Content

Aliases
Alien

Child tags


Recently tagged

Visual novels

207 results in 0.009s

ScoreTitleReleasedPopularityRating
3.0
A Wave of Lights2020-08-080.076.29 (5)
3.0
Cannibal Lotteryunknown0.000.00 (0)
3.0
Daisounan2009-03-270.546.62 (36)
3.0
DearS2004-06-240.046.36 (3)
3.0
Earth Boys Are Easy2018-11-250.096.32 (7)
3.0
Eden1998-08-140.036.20 (8)
3.0
Eden Final2004-01-160.046.37 (5)
3.0
Eden II1999-12-240.076.18 (8)
3.0
Eden III2000-06-300.046.34 (6)
3.0
Eden IV2003-03-280.066.28 (5)
3.0
Eden V2003-07-180.066.34 (6)
3.0
Furifuri ~Futsuu no Mainichi ni Warikondekita, Fushigi na Rinjin-tachi no Ohanashi Ohanashi~2008-08-290.236.48 (9)
3.0
Gitai Saimin2010-01-290.886.75 (46)
3.0
Hitozuma Senshi Feria2008-12-290.186.28 (7)
3.0
Ihou Fuu2011-09-280.046.25 (3)
3.0
Jesus1987-04-280.256.40 (19)
3.0
Kannagi no Tori2002-11-290.206.48 (17)
3.0
Little Green Girls2018-10-260.055.92 (5)
3.0
Love Duction! ~Ginga no Ren'ai Guide Book~2014-08-170.156.26 (8)
3.0
Mahou Shoujo Miracle Yuitto ~Dame! Onii-chan Minaide~2011-08-130.116.24 (7)
3.0
Muv-Luv Alternative - Total Eclipse2013-05-160.967.28 (82)
3.0
Orange Trainer2018-12-150.186.42 (15)
3.0
Pesterquest2019-09-040.136.39 (14)
3.0
REDD War2019-03-310.046.21 (3)
3.0
Rougoku no Misleat ~Fukushuu no In'yaku Choukyou~2009-01-232.626.02 (295)
3.0
Schwarzesmarken2015-11-271.447.78 (97)
3.0
Serre2017-10-310.186.34 (14)
3.0
Sinkha19950.196.49 (14)
3.0
Sinkha: Atmosphere20070.046.29 (2)
3.0
Sinkha: Hyleyn20020.116.34 (8)
3.0
Sinkha: Planet of the Clouds20070.046.29 (2)
3.0
Space Cadet2011-01-270.035.84 (7)
3.0
Sta★Gra -Star Graduation-1999-10-140.000.00 (0)
3.0
Stars Are Fallingunknown0.000.00 (0)
3.0
Starwatchers: The Search for Cosmic Jam2020-08-010.000.00 (0)
3.0
The Alien of the Occult Club2018-08-070.000.00 (0)
3.0
'Til Cows Tear Us Apart2014-06-080.146.42 (9)
3.0
To Love-Ru: Doki Doki! Rinkai Gakkou-hen2008-10-020.186.58 (16)
3.0
To Love Ru Trouble: Waku Waku! Rinkan Gakkou Hen2008-08-280.116.46 (15)
3.0
Trianthology ~Sanmenkyou no Kuni no Alice~2016-08-310.386.58 (33)
3.0
Trouble! Sister Room2007-08-310.016.24 (1)
3.0
Uchuu Tenshi Boin Boin!2005-07-150.126.25 (7)
3.0
UFO STI WTF2018-01-250.006.16 (1)
3.0
Urusei Yatsura ~Koi no Survival Birthday~1987-06-050.000.00 (0)
3.0
Yarrow Valley2018-07-300.136.24 (10)
3.0
Youchuu no Ori2011-11-110.396.39 (24)
3.0
Zero G. Academy2017-06-090.026.27 (3)
2.8
Little Green Girl2017-07-010.106.39 (11)
2.8
Hyouryuu Kangoku Chronos2014-03-211.016.58 (68)
2.8
Soukou Kijo Iris2006-03-243.346.14 (321)