Tag: Reincarnation

Tags > Theme > Fantasy > Reincarnation

One or more of the game's characters, human or not, are reincarnations of dead people (or animals or gods).

Category
Content

Aliases
Past Life Experience

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Aoiro Rinne  2004-04-230.586.53 (31)
3.0
Cosmology of Kyoto     19930.206.53 (14)
3.0
Garnet Cradle    2009-05-010.596.98 (55)
3.0
Inakan ~Kiseki no Ikigami Power de Junboku Musume ni Love Chuunyuu~  2017-05-260.636.35 (31)
3.0
Kanojo ga Aitsu de, Ore wa Dare!?2020-07-310.000.00 (0)
3.0
Katawara  2011-10-010.000.00 (0)
3.0
Kuon no Kizuna -The Origin-  2011-07-010.116.28 (4)
3.0
Zanki Zero      2018-07-050.836.54 (88)
2.8
Natsu no Owari no Nirvana  2013-01-250.526.49 (30)
2.7
Shiro no Pikapika Ohoshi-sama  2013-01-250.606.71 (39)
2.5
Crys de Yan zhi Xinyang   2017-05-170.066.35 (5)
2.5
Haha ga Dark Elf ni Natte Isekai kara Modottekita. ~Eroero Dekichau Oyako Kankei~  2018-05-110.766.20 (50)
2.5
Josou Kaikyou    2013-05-312.196.87 (185)
2.5
Saikyou no Haramase Onaho Kishi-dan ~Tsuyoi Mesu wa Kyokon ni Katenai! Ero Hidoi Koto o Shite mo ...  2016-06-240.906.29 (47)
2.5
Subarashiki Hibi ~Furenzoku Sonzai~       2010-03-2634.198.61 (3024)
2.5
Tsumikui ~Sen no Noroi, Sen no Inori~   2016-08-190.256.59 (23)
2.2
Yo-Jin-Bo ~Unmei no Freude~      2005-07-294.446.89 (493)
2.0
Angel Halo      1996-10-170.266.47 (14)
2.0
Doko no Donata no Kanjou Root  2014-03-281.416.91 (89)
2.0
Dragon Penance ~Ryuushu Enbu~  2001-11-160.000.00 (0)
2.0
Elf Tanezuke Bokujou   2018-11-300.976.10 (84)
2.0
Ether no Sunadokei ~Angel Time~  2006-03-240.066.26 (3)
2.0
Famima!  2010-05-280.256.35 (15)
2.0
Gekka no Chigiri   2006-03-100.036.22 (5)
2.0
Gensou no Avatar  2010-08-140.336.67 (17)
2.0
Gijinka Pet no Kozukuri Ongaeshi ~Kenage de Amaeta na Usamusume ni Shinu hodo Aisareru~   2011-11-110.286.45 (17)
2.0
Imouto Haramasex  2010-08-130.226.27 (10)
2.0
Kajiri Kamui Kagura   2011-09-303.157.81 (178)
2.0
Kamidere  2012-09-281.266.72 (62)
2.0
Kikouyoku Senki Gin no Toki no Corona -Fortune Dragon’s-  2013-01-250.596.67 (34)
2.0
Leave You Behind   2015-09-240.006.17 (1)
2.0
Lovecubus! ~Onna no Ko Akuma ♀♂ Otoko no Ko Akuma~  2016-01-290.466.50 (24)
2.0
Lycoris no Kokuin     2013-12-080.076.19 (8)
2.0
Neko no Onee-chan ga Oshiete Kureta Koto  2017-04-280.466.36 (20)
2.0
One More Chance!   2012-02-200.146.10 (10)
2.0
Ouka Sengoku! ~Nobunaga-chan no Koishite Yabou!?~    2010-10-290.846.95 (43)
2.0
Primary ~Magical★Trouble★Scramble~  2009-06-260.666.57 (39)
2.0
Re∞Birth    2016-08-070.046.17 (3)
2.0
Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica - Memories White  2007-06-290.006.17 (1)
2.0
Silver Chaos Fan Box -Eternal Fantasia-   2003-05-250.366.28 (51)
2.0
Silvery White ~Kimi to Deatta Wake~   2006-09-290.216.47 (12)
2.0
Soulslayer~Mie Hun Wu Jiaqi~     2017-07-140.096.40 (7)
2.0
S.Y.K ~Shinsetsu Saiyuuki~   2009-08-200.126.42 (10)
2.0
Tensei Hakkenshi Fuumaroku  2006-06-080.000.00 (0)
2.0
Tensei Kunitori Sex Gassen!!   2014-10-310.816.91 (45)
2.0
Tsuioku  2000-07-280.036.27 (1)
2.0
Tsuki no Kanata de Aimashou  2008-07-250.000.00 (0)
2.0
Unmei no Furiko ~Pendulum of Fate~  2000-05-260.066.15 (3)
2.0
With You ~Mitsumeteitai~     1998-09-110.096.24 (3)
2.0
Yomegami: My Sweet Goddess!    2016-11-251.326.82 (75)