the visual novel database

Tag: Deity Protagonist

Tags > Theme > Fantasy > Fictional Beings > Divine Beings > Deities > Deity Protagonist
Tags > Character > Protagonist > Protagonist's Traits > Non-human Protagonist > Divine Protagonist > Deity Protagonist
Tags > Theme > Fantasy > Fictional Beings > Divine Beings > Divine Protagonist > Deity Protagonist
Tags > Character > Protagonist > Protagonist's Traits > Immortal Protagonist > Divine Protagonist > Deity Protagonist

The protagonist of this visual novel is a god.

Category
Content

Aliases
Goddess Protagonist
God Protagonist

Child tags


Recently tagged

Visual novels

76 results in 0.012s

Score Title Released Rating ()
3.0
Across the Night to You2011-09-055.25 (16)
3.0
A Divine Wager2021-07-18- (2)
3.0
After Guardian Angel2013-12-065.66 (8)
3.0
Amentaunknown- (0)
3.0
Cupid Parasite -Sweet & Spicy Darling.-2023-11-307.76 (34)
3.0
I love my follower (count)2023-10-02- (2)
3.0
Imre's Curse: The Prologue2018-04-01- (4)
3.0
Kamikakushi - Shoujo Nie2020-05-217.52 (80)
3.0
Kaminaru Kimi to2011-10-207.78 (30)
3.0
Kami-sama (Kari)2013-05-247.01 (54)
3.0
Kannagi no Tori2002-11-297.42 (28)
3.0
Kyonyuu Fantasy 32015-12-117.91 (145)
3.0
Lost Dreams2021-07-13- (3)
3.0
LOVE BLOOMS: Speed Dating with Persephone2023-05-06- (0)
3.0
MOTHLILYunknown- (0)
3.0
One Million Kisses2008-10-115.72 (9)
3.0
Persephone's Descent2024-06-08- (1)
3.0
Reaplaced2023-09-306.53 (8)
3.0
Sekimori Gami2022-12-296.39 (10)
3.0
Shards of Her2024-05-04- (1)
3.0
Six Pomegranate Seedsunknown- (0)
3.0
Tale of Eros2021-02-04- (1)
3.0
Vivian and Kyuma2024- (0)
3.0
When You Call: Repriseunknown- (1)
2.8
Cupid Parasite2020-08-208.23 (472)
2.8
Re:Birthday Song ~Koi o Utau Shinigami~2015-01-307.18 (299)
2.6
Ikusa Megami Verita2010-04-238.24 (319)
2.4
Ikusa Otome Suvia2006-12-225.80 (246)
2.3
Kyonyuu Fantasy 3 if2017-11-247.84 (339)
2.2
Natsu no Owari no Nirvana2013-01-256.83 (41)
2.0
Angelium -Tokimeki Love God-2003-03-146.85 (12)
2.0
Aphrodite's Day Off2024-04-17- (1)
2.0
Contemporary Gods2021-04-02- (2)
2.0
corundum2009-03-12- (0)
2.0
D→A:BLACK2003-12-25- (1)
2.0
Dalk Gaiden2002-09-275.89 (17)
2.0
Endless City2022-10-26- (0)
2.0
Feng Liu Ti Tang Qi Xian Jununknown- (0)
2.0
Hisenkei Christmas Carol2011-12-24- (0)
2.0
Ikusa Megami1999-01-297.16 (40)
2.0
Ikusa Megami 2 ~Ushinawareshi Kioku e no Chinkonka~2002-10-257.54 (56)
2.0
Interning God2023-07-27- (0)
2.0
Jinsei Game to Shitai no Kanojo2019-10-18- (0)
2.0
Kafuku Kanjusu Utsukushiki Utsuro ka na2010-10-07- (2)
2.0
Kamidere2012-09-287.17 (77)
2.0
Kamikakushi After2021-05-27- (1)
2.0
Kami-sama no Hiyoko2013-04-01- (0)
2.0
Kami-sama no Yado!2006-04-076.63 (8)
2.0
Karumesu2000-06-16- (0)
2.0
Knight Carnival!2010-12-246.65 (26)