the visual novel database

Tag: Alien Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroine's Traits > Non-human Heroine > Alien Heroine
Tags > Theme > Fantasy > Fictional Beings > Extraterrestrial > Alien Heroine

One or more heroines of this game are of extraterrestrial origin.

Extraterrestrial life is defined as life that does not originate from Earth. Also referred to as alien life, or simply aliens, these hypothetical forms of life range from simple bacteria-like organisms to sapient beings far more advanced than humans.

Category
Content

Aliases
Extraterrestrial Heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

146 results in 0.030s

Score Title Released Rating ()
3.0
3001: A MILF Odyssey2022-08-31- (3)
3.0
Across the Void2019-05-135.23 (9)
3.0
A Wave of Lights2020-08-086.13 (14)
3.0
Datsu! To-Love-Ru Jan2008-04-165.51 (5)
3.0
DearS2004-06-24- (3)
3.0
Distress Signalsunknown- (0)
3.0
Dominas of the Forsaken Planet2023-12-15- (1)
3.0
Furifuri ~Futsuu no Mainichi ni Warikondekita, Fushigi na Rinjin-tachi no Ohanashi Ohanashi~2008-08-297.21 (10)
3.0
Galactic Love UtopiaTBA- (0)
3.0
Hitozuma Senshi Feria2008-12-296.30 (6)
3.0
Hiveswap Friendsim2018-04-136.45 (69)
3.0
Inoplanetjanka2017-07-017.20 (17)
3.0
Kaleido Stella2018-12-307.20 (24)
3.0
Kankaku no Surudoi Kiba2003-04-25- (3)
3.0
Little Green Girls2018-10-26- (4)
3.0
Love Duction! ~Ginga no Ren'ai Guide Book~2014-08-175.68 (103)
3.0
Love/Saucer?!TBA- (0)
3.0
Mahou Shoujo Miracle☆Yuitto ~Dame! Onii-chan Minaide~2011-08-136.35 (10)
3.0
Pesterquest2020-04-016.11 (48)
3.0
Rougoku no Misleat ~Fukushuu no In'yaku Choukyou~2009-01-235.95 (333)
3.0
Ryuusei Pendulum Heart2020-04-246.23 (117)
3.0
Serre2017-10-316.64 (22)
3.0
Sta★Gra -Star Graduation-1999-10-14- (0)
3.0
Suzumiya Haruhi no Heiretsu2009-03-26- (2)
3.0
Teraurge2019-05-147.62 (22)
3.0
'Til Cows Tear Us Apart2014-06-086.69 (11)
3.0
To Love-Ru: Doki Doki! Rinkai Gakkou-hen2008-10-027.04 (19)
3.0
To Love-Ru: Waku Waku! Rinkan Gakkou Hen2008-08-286.88 (17)
3.0
Uchuu Tenshi Boin Boin!2005-07-156.07 (8)
3.0
Urusei Yatsura ~Koi no Survival Birthday~1987-06-05- (0)
2.7
Imouto de Ikou!2002-12-276.06 (22)
2.6
~Pantsu o Miseru Koto, Sore ga...~ Daiuchuu no Hokori2009-06-256.97 (58)
2.6
Written in the Sky2015-10-174.53 (329)
2.5
Anniversary ~Natsuyasumi no Omoide~1993-12-03- (3)
2.5
Fallen Seeds2024- (2)
2.5
Fishly Affection2023-02-10- (0)
2.5
Lust Element - Season 12023-07-20- (2)
2.5
Sister Application!2012-12-31- (2)
2.5
Star Girls2019-07-116.02 (5)
2.5
Starship Promise2017-06-156.05 (13)
2.5
Tales From The Unending Void: Season 12019-12-247.23 (46)
2.5
To Love-Ru: Trial Trouble2009-09-195.60 (69)
2.3
Projekt: Passion2023-05-267.04 (38)
2.3
Starship Inanna2022-01-076.46 (14)
2.3
Tsun na Kanojo Dere na Kanojo2009-04-246.70 (42)
2.2
DominancE2013-06-287.15 (184)
2.2
Okiba ga Nai!2010-05-277.08 (48)
2.2
Cosutte Alien -Yuuwaku no Cosplay H-2005-01-285.41 (324)
2.0
A Cosmic Match2020-02-17- (1)
2.0
A Field of Flowers and Stars2020-08-066.77 (15)