Tag: Class President Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Student Heroine > Class President Heroine
Tags > Setting > Scene > School > Student Heroine > Class President Heroine

This character is a class president.

A class president is usually the leader of a student body class, and presides over its class cabinet or organization within a student council, in a grade school class presidents are generally elected by the class, a constituency composed of all students in a grade level.

Class presidents are different from the student-body president in that they represent only a specific class of students, rather than the entire student body.

Category
Content

Aliases
Class Chairman Heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Glass  2014-12-070.205.71 (10)
3.0
Haruka na Sora   2009-09-252.787.17 (205)
3.0
Icha x Iincho ~Kossori Ecchi Shiyo~  2013-04-280.000.00 (0)
3.0
Iinchou wa Tsunderella  2009-05-010.045.40 (1)
3.0
Otome Switch ~Kare ga Motteru Kanojo no Remocon~  2013-11-291.286.25 (62)
3.0
Saimin Gakkyuu  2009-04-100.415.57 (21)
2.9
Corpse Party: Book of Shadows        2011-09-017.887.26 (753)
2.9
Daibanchou -Big Bang Age-    2003-12-1914.627.43 (1147)
2.8
Homeward     2012-05-082.336.06 (260)
2.7
Katawa Shoujo                2009-04-2975.507.83 (9948)
2.7
D.C. II ~Da Capo II~           2006-05-2618.097.56 (1429)
2.7
Gitai Saimin  2010-01-290.976.30 (40)
2.7
Lamune    2004-07-300.786.46 (44)
2.7
Ljubov', Den'gi, Rok-n-roll20180.225.74 (22)
2.6
Corpse Party BloodCovered         2006-10-0318.047.66 (1649)
2.5
Rewrite            2011-06-2455.198.58 (4739)
2.5
Chou Shiritsu! Onna no Ko-sama Gakuen  2007-08-190.295.67 (25)
2.5
Futari wa Do M Iinchou!  2010-09-240.015.38 (1)
2.5
Pure Mail   2000-08-250.195.87 (11)
2.5
Saimin Class ~Joshi Zen'in, Shiranai Uchi ni Ninshin Shitemashita~  2014-02-282.456.74 (126)
2.4
Majo Koi Nikki   2014-05-303.237.44 (179)
2.4
Corpse Party: BloodDrive      2014-07-242.186.31 (237)
2.3
Amatsu Misora ni!    2010-05-281.076.41 (52)
2.3
Sakaagari Hurricane - Let's Pile Up Our School!!     2008-11-281.036.32 (49)
2.3
To Love-Ru: Trial Trouble    2009-09-190.585.47 (55)
2.2
Flowers -Le Volume sur Printemps-       2014-04-185.747.41 (459)
2.2
Itazura Gokuaku   2009-05-291.816.32 (150)
2.2
Kusoge      2015-08-171.276.15 (113)
2.2
Princess Evangile         2011-07-2921.327.41 (1995)
2.2
Zaishuu -The SiN-   2003-09-262.275.55 (201)
2.2
Muv-Luv       2003-02-2840.896.97 (4881)
2.2
Ima Sugu Onii-chan ni Imouto Datte Iitai!    2012-12-141.726.91 (103)
2.2
Shinigami no Kiss wa Wakare no Aji    2009-04-2413.416.90 (1259)
2.2
Zettai Junshu ☆ Kyousei Kozukuri Kyokashou!!   2010-05-281.796.62 (103)
2.1
To Heart 2        2004-12-287.457.25 (522)
2.0
Sharin no Kuni, Himawari no Shoujo             2005-11-2560.208.24 (4969)
2.0
Abyss -Homicide Club-  2009-08-150.576.28 (24)
2.0
Aigan Iinchou ~Doukyuusei wa Nikudorei~  2005-10-210.025.40 (1)
2.0
Akane Maniax ~Nagareboshi Densetsu Gouda~  2002-05-010.175.56 (13)
2.0
Amagami      2009-03-193.117.57 (224)
2.0
Ama no Miko Hime   2003-07-180.105.50 (6)
2.0
Angel Breath  2006-02-240.135.62 (8)
2.0
Angel Reason ~Tenshi no Iiwake~  2000-04-210.000.00 (0)
2.0
Ashita no Yukinojou   2001-08-310.826.17 (36)
2.0
Ayakashi Contract  2015-05-290.866.31 (34)
2.0
Bakemonogatari -Kamen Incubus-  2010-08-280.185.48 (8)
2.0
Bitch Nee-chan ga Seijun na Hazu ga Nai!  2016-04-281.576.40 (80)
2.0
Bokura no Harahara School Life ~Class Zen'in Nakadashi Kanryou~  2010-06-250.235.35 (8)
2.0
Corpse Party -The Anthology- Sachiko no Ren'ai Yuugi♥Hysteric Birthday 2U     2012-08-020.686.35 (58)
2.0
Day's 1st season ~Ashita no Kimi e~  2011-04-290.000.00 (0)