Tag: Medical Doctor Protagonist

Tags > Character > Protagonist > Protagonist's Role/Vocation > Healer Protagonist > Medical Doctor Protagonist

The protagonist (or a protagonist) of this game is a practitioner of medicine, a physician.

Category
Content

Aliases
Physician Protagonist
Medical Practitioner Protagonist
Doctor of Medicine Protagonist

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
5 Jikanme no Venus  1995-04-070.056.28 (4)
3.0
Alyj Sharf     2014-12-280.496.53 (38)
3.0
Chaos na Karada W ~Futanari Ninshin Jikken   2011-03-260.036.24 (5)
3.0
Chibusa Byoutou  2005-02-250.096.32 (3)
3.0
Chijoku Shinsatsushitsu   2002-06-210.226.27 (10)
3.0
Chikaku Kabin "Oku-san, Sugoku Nuretemasu yo... Gaman Dekinain Desu ka?"  2010-12-170.296.43 (10)
3.0
Erotic Psycho Story Inmu Danpen  2007-08-030.066.29 (3)
3.0
Ingoku Byoutou ~Himerareta Wana~   2001-10-050.096.32 (4)
3.0
Intai Jikken ~Rinji Hoken'i no Injoku Kiroku~  2010-09-270.000.00 (0)
3.0
JK to Ero Ishi ~Seijun Bishoujo JK o Kotoba Takumi ni Hametai Houdai~  2012-06-220.186.18 (11)
3.0
Les Chairs Cruelles ~Aishiau Touhi no Naka de~  2003-06-270.226.44 (7)
3.0
Lewd Sibling Duo    2018-12-280.036.21 (2)
3.0
Meat Log Mountain  2010-07-090.006.49 (3)
3.0
My Little Princess   2017-04-300.185.90 (17)
3.0
Netorare Nurse Hitozuma Sayaka Daraku Inran Choukyou hen  2010-12-310.486.71 (23)
3.0
Netorare Nurse Osananajimi Yume Chijoku Shojo Soushitsu Hen  2011-06-240.446.65 (20)
3.0
Niji no Kanata ni       2006-06-032.945.35 (420)
3.0
Pure x Cure   2005-02-110.126.34 (5)
3.0
Shikkaku Ishi  2002-02-280.066.30 (3)
3.0
Shikkan ~Hazukashimerareta Karada, Oreta Kokoro~  2003-12-050.106.33 (2)
3.0
Shiroki Tenshi-tachi no Rondo   2001-12-140.000.00 (0)
3.0
The Dreaming    2009-08-090.546.60 (34)
3.0
The Eloise Case   2018-03-010.046.22 (4)
3.0
Tokubetsu Byoutou   2004-08-270.306.44 (12)
3.0
Urban Voyeur         2020-02-040.056.17 (4)
3.0
Yakin Byoutou   1999-12-220.356.61 (14)
3.0
Yakin Byoutou Ni  2004-01-150.356.54 (13)
2.6
Maro no Kanja wa Gatenkei 2  2013-08-081.727.27 (106)
2.5
Animamundi ~Owarinaki Yami no Butou~     2005-01-282.137.38 (196)
2.5
Fukushuu no Kiss o Anata ni    2012-12-060.366.88 (33)
2.5
General Practitioner     2019-12-130.056.22 (3)
2.5
Neko Kawaigari! ~Crane Inuneko Byouin Shinsatsuchuu~    2006-02-240.676.54 (64)
2.5
Shin Yakin Byoutou  2011-06-240.516.59 (20)
2.5
Solstice    2015-12-220.596.63 (44)
2.5
Touch Me ~Koi no Okusuri~  1999-03-060.046.35 (2)
2.5
Dorei to no Seikatsu -Teaching Feeling-         2015-10-2710.667.19 (1343)
2.4
Maro no Kanja wa Gatenkei  2013-04-251.867.22 (136)
2.3
Nami no Mani Mani ~Sazanami Shinryoujo~   2006-01-270.646.76 (26)
2.0
21-Two One-   2001-05-250.086.41 (9)
2.0
Aishite Nightingale  2003-08-290.066.35 (2)
2.0
Angel's Lesson  2000-12-150.046.11 (4)
2.0
Bakunyuu Nurse   2006-11-170.126.34 (5)
2.0
Blemishunknown0.016.25 (1)
2.0
Bokura no Kankin Shinsatsushitsu ~Shimai Torikaekko Choukyou~  2004-04-230.196.19 (10)
2.0
Boku to Joi no Shinsatsu Nisshi    2019-03-290.386.60 (24)
2.0
Born Freaks!  2005-10-210.386.62 (27)
2.0
Candy Stripe ~Minarai Tenshi~  2001-10-250.026.23 (1)
2.0
D.P.S.       1989-12-150.095.99 (9)
2.0
D.P.S. SG Set 2       1991-04-150.076.24 (4)
2.0
Dr.Stop!      1992-04-150.116.20 (8)