Tag: Foolish Protagonist

Tags > Character > Protagonist > Protagonist's Traits > Protagonist's Personality > Foolish Protagonist

For not so smart protagonists.

Category
Content

Aliases
Blockhead Protagonist
Bonehead Protagonist
Idiot Protagonist
Silly Protagonist
Stupid Protagonist

Child tags


Recently tagged

Visual novels

184 results in 0.014s

ScoreTitleReleasedPopularityRating
3.0
Beach Vacation2017-08-300.096.01 (8)
3.0
Bully2019-04-270.095.50 (21)
3.0
Chuusotsu! 1st Graduation ~Chuusotsu no Time After Time~2016-08-142.276.87 (213)
3.0
Curse of Dogs: Disco Party2015-11-130.016.20 (1)
3.0
Daikuuji Kiki Ippatsu!2003-06-210.056.09 (5)
3.0
Doutei!2010-01-250.026.18 (3)
3.0
Edelweiss2006-12-1516.187.08 (2114)
3.0
Fatal Cooking2013-09-050.125.95 (9)
3.0
Figurehead2007-04-060.156.25 (10)
3.0
Garasu no Konpeitou2018-07-100.046.23 (4)
3.0
Ginga Ojou-sama Densetsu Yuna 2: Eien no Princess1995-06-300.096.32 (7)
3.0
I Can't Believe These Characters Are So Terrible!2012-02-070.295.49 (46)
3.0
Ki ni Naru Otoko no Ko?2010-04-010.625.66 (79)
3.0
Love Language Japanese2019-01-120.156.00 (31)
3.0
Love/Saucer?!TBA0.000.00 (0)
3.0
Ma Furu Yoru no Rin2013-03-220.836.51 (67)
3.0
Mahou Shoujo Sae Vol.22008-01-250.136.36 (9)
3.0
Mahou Shoujo Sae Vol.32010-10-290.146.34 (10)
3.0
Mahou Shoujo Yuri ~Episode. 0~2011-12-030.036.06 (3)
3.0
My Sweet Confession2020-05-080.036.06 (5)
3.0
Oishii Bou ga 2hon2006-11-170.614.14 (164)
3.0
Roshutsu Ningyou ~Hazukashisa ni Furueru Shoujo~2009-04-170.196.01 (15)
3.0
Sango2005-02-070.145.71 (14)
3.0
Shimojimo no Seikatsu o Tashinamu Tame no Tsudoi ~Muchi de Kouki na Ojou-sama wa Shomin no Seikatsu ni Kyoumi Shinshin~2018-12-210.416.62 (22)
3.0
Souin Ningyou ~Jogakusei o Ayatsuru Otoko~2008-03-210.116.18 (6)
3.0
SpaceCorps XXX2022-06-170.066.24 (5)
3.0
Stalker&Yandere2017-03-310.376.10 (44)
3.0
Suki na Otoko no Ko?2014-11-230.156.02 (15)
3.0
Sweet Fantasy2017-04-030.875.52 (134)
3.0
The Seven Districts of Sin: The Tail Makes the Fox2017-10-090.076.23 (5)
3.0
The Spellbook2022-07-040.146.10 (12)
3.0
Yoshida Aikou's Valentine's Day - A Not So Eternal Memory2012-02-140.096.04 (8)
2.9
Yandere2007-08-174.515.20 (994)
2.8
Witch Spell2011-11-011.025.81 (134)
2.8
Eimmy to Yobanaide1995-05-191.335.53 (181)
2.7
Mankai Chirarism Dai 1 Wa2011-04-230.714.87 (110)
2.7
RE: Prince of Nigeria2013-02-241.156.42 (139)
2.7
NO,THANK YOU!!!2013-06-283.177.34 (421)
2.7
Souten no Celenaria ~What a Beautiful World~2006-07-070.976.59 (79)
2.5
Exiles2021-05-100.106.28 (11)
2.5
Kokorono2008-11-280.376.35 (27)
2.5
Re:Birthday Song ~Koi o Utau Shinigami~2015-01-301.986.99 (242)
2.5
Wand of Fortune 2 ~Jikuu ni Shizumu Mokushiroku~2011-09-290.276.64 (27)
2.4
Tsujidou-san no Virgin Road2013-08-303.417.64 (266)
2.4
Edelweiss Eiden Fantasia2008-08-299.966.89 (1266)
2.3
Defcon☆One2005-11-180.196.20 (13)
2.3
Mahou Shoujo Sae Vol.12005-11-250.166.37 (12)
2.3
Muv-Luv2003-02-2845.947.00 (8111)
2.3
Sakura Sadist2018-05-251.135.85 (147)
2.2
Cat President ~A More Purrfect Union~2016-08-230.136.28 (13)