Tag: Knife/Dagger Combat

Tags > Theme > Action > Combat > Personal Armed Combat > Combat with Bladed Weapons > Knife/Dagger Combat

Shorter blades used primarily for stabbing.

Category
Content

Aliases
Combat with Knives and/or daggers

Child tags


Recently tagged

Visual novels

55 results in 0.009s

ScoreTitleReleasedPopularityRating
3.0
Radical Dreamers -Nusumenai Houseki-1996-06-011.086.73 (123)
2.7
Noel2004-09-240.386.77 (29)
2.6
Tsukihime2000-08-1155.818.16 (7456)
2.5
Silverio Trinity2017-01-271.197.31 (75)
2.5
Tsukihime -A piece of blue glass moon-2021-08-263.098.42 (333)
2.5
Utatemeguri2010-05-280.416.41 (33)
2.4
11eyes -Tsumi to Batsu to Aganai no Shoujo-2008-04-259.857.25 (1056)
2.3
Grisaia no Rakuen -LE EDEN DE LA GRISAIA-2013-05-2426.608.07 (2806)
2.3
Kyuuketsuki no Libra2015-10-304.236.38 (525)
2.2
Kagetsu Tooya2001-08-1317.697.38 (2446)
2.2
Phantom -PHANTOM OF INFERNO-2000-02-256.987.82 (620)
2.2
Kusari2005-09-220.936.64 (69)
2.2
Aiyoku no Eustia2011-04-2814.938.42 (1367)
2.0
11eyes -Resona Forma-2011-04-151.566.97 (133)
2.0
Abyss -Homicide Club-2009-08-150.416.68 (26)
2.0
Attack of the Dead2019-09-260.036.28 (2)
2.0
Bloody Chronicles - New Cycle of Death2019-04-150.156.48 (19)
2.0
CAGE -OPEN-2011-08-120.427.05 (46)
2.0
Cassiopeia2009-07-080.105.95 (10)
2.0
Doppelgänger: Dawn of the Inverted Souls2013-01-130.826.82 (93)
2.0
Endless Dungeon2014-03-280.866.70 (56)
2.0
Fate/hollow ataraxia2005-10-2828.268.01 (3780)
2.0
Gensou no Avatar2010-08-140.256.59 (16)
2.0
Gleam Garden no Shoujo -Witch in Gleamgarden-2013-07-261.526.97 (107)
2.0
Himegari Dungeon Meister2009-04-243.627.48 (321)
2.0
Hired Gun2011-08-060.035.79 (7)
2.0
Ikusa Megami Verita2010-04-233.617.94 (270)
2.0
Koisuru Otome to Shugo no Tate - The Code Name is "SHIELD 9"2007-06-293.807.40 (350)
2.0
Libra of the Vampire Princess: Lycoris & Aoi in "The Promise" PLUS Iris in "Homeworld"2017-07-070.456.23 (47)
2.0
Ryuukishi Bloody † Saga2016-12-221.016.65 (77)
2.0
Taiyou no Promia2011-05-270.876.98 (52)
2.0
Tenbin no La DEA. ~Ikusa Megami Memoria~2014-04-253.067.66 (258)
2.0
Tenmei no Conquista2020-05-290.676.36 (75)
2.0
Togainu no Chi2005-02-255.767.57 (817)
1.8
Fate/stay night2004-01-30100.008.61 (13729)
1.8
Killer Queen2006-08-135.386.05 (716)
1.7
Hyper→Highspeed→Genius2011-06-241.887.24 (144)
1.7
Secret Game ~Killer Queen~2008-08-211.756.73 (154)
1.5
Marunomi2010-07-253.506.55 (472)
1.5
Tiny Dungeon ~BRAVE or SLAVE~2012-07-271.237.00 (82)
1.3
Tiny Dungeon ~BIRTH for YOURS~2011-07-291.116.78 (81)
1.1
Coμ - Kuroi Ryuu to Yasashii Oukoku -2009-10-2217.667.44 (1987)
1.0
Bad Name2005-03-090.166.47 (12)
1.0
Frail Hearts: Versicorae Domlionunknown0.000.00 (0)
1.0
Rinkaiten ~Critical Point~1998-07-243.776.45 (436)
1.0
Sakura MMO2018-10-150.875.69 (102)
1.0
Sakura MMO 22019-01-250.646.04 (61)
1.0
Sakura MMO 32019-06-070.526.14 (49)
1.0
Sakura MMO Extra2021-01-110.166.17 (16)
1.0
Sakura Space2016-09-021.395.19 (218)