Tag: Cannibalism

Tags > Theme > Other Elements > Cannibalism

The game with this tag features cannibalism in some form.

Category
Content

Aliases
Anthropophagy

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
A Harmless Bite   2019-08-070.035.88 (5)
3.0
Birth Rite    2016-01-310.045.80 (4)
3.0
Cannibal Lotteryunknown0.000.00 (0)
3.0
Ryouri   2006-03-070.045.92 (6)
3.0
That Bitter Taste    2016-08-070.085.78 (6)
3.0
Xue zhi Benjing ~JieJing Pian~  2012-09-060.136.30 (10)
2.5
I Could Just Eat You Up  2014-05-250.035.48 (8)
2.0
Juusei to Kokuu to Vangelo  2012-02-120.000.00 (0)
2.0
Kansen 5 ~The Daybreak~  2011-12-221.006.43 (55)
2.0
KONA Project     2014-11-300.136.06 (18)
2.0
Valentine no Shokei Sareta Hi   2009-020.005.89 (2)
1.8
Lamento -Beyond the Void-      2006-10-273.748.09 (394)
1.5
Jooubachi no Oubou   2014-02-280.616.14 (78)
1.0
Kansen 2 ~Inzai Toshi~   2007-06-150.916.35 (58)
1.0
Kansen 3 ~Shuto Houkai~  2008-11-280.926.26 (50)
1.0
Kansen 4 ~The Day After~  2010-04-300.836.21 (47)
1.0
Kansen ~In'yoku no Rensa~    2006-04-210.976.13 (64)
1.0
Kurukuru Fanatic    2008-09-261.306.09 (115)
1.0
Luckydog1+bad egg   2018-12-280.166.63 (12)
1.0
Mushi no Me  2012-04-010.246.41 (11)
1.0
Reika Final ~Juuetsu no Kioku~  2017-04-280.506.31 (27)
1.0
sacrifiXi     2012-01-070.085.71 (11)
1.0
The Miskatonic   2018-07-190.105.98 (11)