Tag: Student Hero

Tags > Character > Hero > Heroes Role/Vocation > Student Hero
Tags > Setting > Scene > School > Student Hero

One of this games heroes is a student.

Category
Content

Aliases
High School Student Hero
High School Boy Hero

Child tags


Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
2.0
Little Busters!            2007-07-2758.808.57 (5267)
2.6
Dangan Ronpa Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei               2010-11-2547.717.95 (5035)
2.8
Super Dangan Ronpa 2 Sayonara Zetsubou Gakuen            2012-07-2638.908.37 (3686)
2.0
Corpse Party BloodCovered          2006-10-0318.297.63 (1743)
0.7
Root Double -Before Crime * After Days-        2012-06-1414.427.95 (1113)
2.8
Daibanchou -Big Bang Age-    2003-12-1914.227.43 (1167)
2.0
Chaos;Child           2014-12-1812.508.32 (998)
2.0
Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki      2014-06-2712.307.47 (1078)
2.7
Higanbana no Saku Yoru ni - Dai Ichi Ya         2011-08-138.517.30 (759)
2.0
Corpse Party: Book of Shadows        2011-09-018.217.22 (817)
1.9
True Love ~Jun'ai Monogatari~         1995-06-098.186.90 (821)
2.1
Divi-Dead         1998-01-237.266.64 (686)
2.6
RE: Alistair        2010-02-287.236.73 (819)
1.7
Mahoutsukai no Yoru         2012-04-126.988.07 (501)
3.0
Starry☆Sky ~in Spring~          2009-03-274.926.82 (578)
1.8
Magical Diary: Horse Hall    2011-06-194.406.92 (423)
3.0
Sweet Pool       2008-12-194.317.77 (416)
2.7
Nameless ~ Dangsin-i Gieoghaeya Hal Dan Hangajiui Geos ~     2013-11-113.687.64 (306)
2.0
Natsukumo Yururu  2013-06-283.167.52 (162)
3.0
Bocchi Musume x Produce Keikaku.    2016-03-183.046.61 (260)
1.7
Otomaid @ Cafe        2013-10-042.975.90 (340)
2.3
Date Warp      2010-05-222.926.41 (293)
2.6
(P)lanets - the life of normalcy has ended!        2011-09-062.926.59 (280)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side     2002-06-202.877.22 (269)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side: 2nd Kiss     2006-08-032.447.46 (223)
2.0
Corpse Party: BloodDrive      2014-07-242.276.30 (259)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side: 3rd Story    2010-06-242.157.75 (203)
2.5
Ayakashi Gohan     2014-08-292.097.53 (156)
3.0
Pyrite Heart       2013-12-232.035.71 (196)
2.0
ChronoBox   2017-05-261.976.54 (128)
2.0
Zettai Fukujuu Meirei    2005-04-221.956.47 (243)
3.0
Otometeki Koi Kakumei★Love Revo!!        2006-01-261.846.44 (176)
2.0
Yousei       2013-02-011.846.82 (126)
2.0
School Idol ♂ Itoshi no Qtie Cool    2013-08-021.705.98 (160)
2.0
Princess Nightmare     2007-04-271.626.78 (126)
2.0
No One But You    2016-01-191.615.60 (171)
2.0
Akiyume Kukuru  2016-12-221.586.73 (82)
2.0
Starry☆Sky ~After Spring~      2010-12-101.587.03 (145)
2.0
Re:Birthday Song ~Koi o Utau Shinigami~     2015-01-301.536.81 (144)
1.0
Wintertale       2011-12-231.455.93 (196)
2.0
Diabolik Lovers: Haunted Dark Bridal        2012-10-111.426.51 (209)
2.2
Starry☆Sky ~in Summer~        2009-06-261.406.95 (143)
2.0
Café 0 ~The Drowned Mermaid~           2011-10-041.375.83 (123)
2.3
Heartful Chance~!        2012-05-121.365.80 (118)
3.0
Shingakkou -Noli me tangere-   2011-03-301.337.78 (96)
2.7
Witch Spell        2011-11-011.335.63 (123)
2.7
Get Dumped ☆       2013-03-151.315.86 (122)
2.0
Kusoge      2015-08-171.316.20 (117)
2.0
Storm Lover    2010-08-051.306.71 (111)
3.0
Starry☆Sky ~in Winter~        2009-12-251.287.26 (116)