Tag: Student Hero

Tags > Character > Hero > Heroes Role/Vocation > Student Hero
Tags > Setting > Scene > School > Student Hero

One of this games heroes is a student.

Category
Content

Aliases
High School Student Hero
High School Boy Hero

Child tags


Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
2.0
Little Busters!            2007-07-2758.818.57 (5273)
2.8
Super Dangan Ronpa 2 Sayonara Zetsubou Gakuen            2012-07-2638.968.37 (3696)
2.0
Chaos;Child           2014-12-1812.518.32 (1000)
1.7
Mahoutsukai no Yoru         2012-04-126.978.07 (501)
2.6
Dangan Ronpa Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei               2010-11-2547.777.95 (5048)
0.7
Root Double -Before Crime * After Days-        2012-06-1414.457.95 (1117)
3.0
Shingakkou -Noli me tangere-   2011-03-301.337.78 (96)
3.0
Sweet Pool       2008-12-194.317.77 (416)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side: 3rd Story    2010-06-242.157.75 (203)
2.7
Nameless ~ Dangsin-i Gieoghaeya Hal Dan Hangajiui Geos ~     2013-11-113.687.64 (306)
2.0
Corpse Party BloodCovered          2006-10-0318.297.63 (1744)
2.5
Ayakashi Gohan     2014-08-292.087.53 (156)
2.0
Natsukumo Yururu  2013-06-283.157.52 (162)
2.0
Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki      2014-06-2712.367.47 (1084)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side: 2nd Kiss     2006-08-032.447.46 (223)
2.8
Daibanchou -Big Bang Age-    2003-12-1914.237.43 (1168)
1.5
Clock Zero ~Shuuen no Ichibyou~    2010-11-251.057.37 (75)
2.7
Higanbana no Saku Yoru ni - Dai Ichi Ya         2011-08-138.517.30 (760)
3.0
Starry☆Sky ~in Winter~        2009-12-251.287.26 (116)
2.0
Bloody Call    2009-11-271.257.25 (97)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side     2002-06-202.877.22 (269)
2.0
Taishou x Alice      2015-02-201.077.22 (68)
2.0
Corpse Party: Book of Shadows        2011-09-018.217.22 (818)
2.3
Morenatsu.       2010-08-150.387.20 (83)
2.0
Chaos;Head Noah             2009-02-260.727.15 (57)
2.0
Kichiku Megane    2007-07-201.007.03 (107)
2.0
Starry☆Sky ~After Spring~      2010-12-101.587.03 (145)
2.2
Starry☆Sky ~in Summer~        2009-06-261.406.95 (143)
1.8
Magical Diary: Horse Hall    2011-06-194.396.92 (423)
1.9
True Love ~Jun'ai Monogatari~         1995-06-098.186.90 (821)
2.5
Will: A Wonderful World        2017-06-061.136.86 (82)
2.5
Sakura, Moyu. -As the Night's, Reincarnation-  2019-01-310.846.84 (46)
2.0
Watashi no Real wa Juujitsu Shisugiteiru   2014-01-110.746.82 (53)
2.0
Yousei       2013-02-011.846.82 (126)
3.0
Starry☆Sky ~in Spring~          2009-03-274.926.82 (579)
2.0
Re:Birthday Song ~Koi o Utau Shinigami~     2015-01-301.536.81 (144)
3.0
Zettai Kaikyuu Gakuen ~Eden with roses and phantasm~    2015-05-280.496.79 (33)
3.0
Gakuen Tokkyuu Hotokenser   2011-08-060.626.79 (48)
2.0
Princess Nightmare     2007-04-271.626.78 (126)
2.0
Uta no☆Prince-sama♪   2010-06-240.926.76 (94)
2.0
Starry☆Sky ~After Summer~     2011-04-010.496.74 (40)
2.0
Garnet Cradle    2009-05-010.706.74 (55)
2.6
RE: Alistair        2010-02-287.236.73 (819)
2.0
Akiyume Kukuru  2016-12-221.586.73 (82)
2.0
Brothers Conflict    2012-05-170.766.71 (94)
2.0
Storm Lover    2010-08-051.296.71 (111)
2.0
Wand of Fortune         2009-06-250.616.68 (52)
2.7
Mama to Boku no Karada no Shikumi Okaa-san ni Chitsunai Shasei Shitara Oyakoukou na Sekai  2014-10-311.226.66 (72)
2.0
7'scarlet      2016-07-211.126.64 (96)
2.1
Divi-Dead         1998-01-237.266.64 (686)