Tag: Student Hero

Tags > Character > Hero > Heroes Role/Vocation > Student Hero
Tags > Setting > Scene > School > Student Hero

One of this games heroes is a student.

Category
Content

Aliases
High School Student Hero
High School Boy Hero

Child tags


Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
2.0
Little Busters!             2007-07-2758.548.56 (5440)
2.6
Dangan Ronpa Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei               2010-11-2549.217.93 (5444)
2.8
Super Dangan Ronpa 2 Sayonara Zetsubou Gakuen             2012-07-2640.878.35 (4054)
2.0
Corpse Party BloodCovered          2006-10-0318.357.60 (1831)
0.7
Root Double -Before Crime * After Days-        2012-06-1414.917.92 (1202)
2.0
Chaos;Child           2014-12-1814.188.32 (1202)
2.8
Daibanchou -Big Bang Age-    2003-12-1913.937.42 (1184)
2.0
Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki      2014-06-2713.227.46 (1213)
2.0
Higanbana no Saku Yoru ni - Dai Ichi Ya          2011-08-138.717.27 (813)
2.0
Corpse Party: Book of Shadows        2011-09-018.217.18 (857)
1.9
True Love ~Jun'ai Monogatari~         1995-06-098.096.89 (839)
1.7
Mahoutsukai no Yoru         2012-04-127.258.13 (544)
2.1
Divi-Dead         1998-01-237.186.62 (705)
2.6
RE: Alistair        2010-02-287.056.70 (833)
2.7
Starry☆Sky ~in Spring~          2009-03-274.846.80 (589)
2.6
Sweet Pool        2008-12-194.517.72 (448)
1.9
Angel Beats!    2015-06-264.427.74 (393)
1.8
Magical Diary: Horse Hall    2011-06-194.316.91 (430)
2.4
Nameless ~ Dangsin-i Gieoghaeya Hal Dan Hangajiui Geos ~     2013-11-113.767.58 (329)
3.0
Bocchi Musume x Produce Keikaku.    2016-03-183.366.57 (300)
2.0
Natsukumo Yururu  2013-06-283.107.50 (165)
1.7
Otomaid @ Cafe        2013-10-043.015.91 (359)
2.6
(P)lanets - the life of normalcy has ended!        2011-09-062.906.59 (288)
2.3
Date Warp      2010-05-222.826.35 (298)
2.2
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side     2002-06-202.807.19 (275)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side: 2nd Kiss     2006-08-032.427.41 (230)
2.0
Kokuchou no Psychedelica      2015-01-292.417.42 (196)
2.0
Corpse Party: BloodDrive        2014-07-242.346.30 (278)
2.5
Ayakashi Gohan     2014-08-292.217.52 (171)
1.8
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side: 3rd Story    2010-06-242.127.73 (209)
2.7
Pyrite Heart       2013-12-231.985.63 (204)
2.0
ChronoBox   2017-05-261.976.53 (133)
2.0
Zettai Fukujuu Meirei    2005-04-221.916.43 (249)
2.0
Yousei       2013-02-011.836.81 (128)
2.5
Otometeki Koi Kakumei★Love Revo!!        2006-01-261.816.44 (178)
2.0
School Idol ♂ Itoshi no Qtie Cool    2013-08-021.795.93 (179)
2.0
No One But You    2016-01-191.665.63 (180)
2.0
Princess Nightmare     2007-04-271.626.75 (130)
2.0
Re:Birthday Song ~Koi o Utau Shinigami~     2015-01-301.616.81 (154)
2.0
Akiyume Kukuru  2016-12-221.606.71 (86)
2.0
Starry☆Sky ~After Spring~      2010-12-101.556.96 (148)
2.5
Will: A Wonderful World        2017-06-061.497.04 (115)
2.0
7'scarlet      2016-07-211.476.62 (133)
2.5
Shingakkou -Noli me tangere-   2011-03-301.457.85 (107)
2.0
Diabolik Lovers: Haunted Dark Bridal        2012-10-111.426.54 (216)
1.0
Wintertale       2011-12-231.395.90 (196)
2.3
Starry☆Sky ~in Summer~        2009-06-261.376.92 (146)
2.0
Kusoge      2015-08-171.346.20 (124)
2.7
Witch Spell        2011-11-011.335.60 (126)
1.0
Shiin       2017-06-011.326.76 (99)