Tag: Student Hero

Tags > Character > Hero > Heroes Role/Vocation > Student Hero
Tags > Setting > Scene > School > Student Hero

One of this games heroes is a student.

Category
Content

Aliases
High School Student Hero
High School Boy Hero

Child tags


Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
2.5
Little Busters!             2007-07-2758.518.56 (5483)
2.8
Super Dangan Ronpa 2 Sayonara Zetsubou Gakuen             2012-07-2641.608.35 (4168)
2.0
Chaos;Child           2014-12-1814.758.32 (1266)
1.7
Mahoutsukai no Yoru         2012-04-127.328.14 (555)
2.6
Dangan Ronpa Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei               2010-11-2549.737.92 (5567)
0.7
Root Double -Before Crime * After Days-        2012-06-1415.007.91 (1221)
2.5
Shingakkou -Noli me tangere-   2011-03-301.447.84 (107)
1.9
Angel Beats!    2015-06-264.457.74 (400)
1.8
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side: 3rd Story    2010-06-242.157.72 (213)
2.6
Sweet Pool        2008-12-194.637.71 (460)
2.4
Nameless ~ Dangsin-i Gieoghaeya Hal Dan Hangajiui Geos ~     2013-11-113.787.60 (332)
2.0
Corpse Party BloodCovered          2006-10-0318.377.59 (1848)
2.5
Ayakashi Gohan     2014-08-292.237.53 (176)
2.0
Natsukumo Yururu  2013-06-283.117.48 (168)
2.0
Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki      2014-06-2713.407.44 (1242)
2.8
Daibanchou -Big Bang Age-    2003-12-1913.897.42 (1190)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side: 2nd Kiss     2006-08-032.417.42 (230)
1.5
Clock Zero ~Shuuen no Ichibyou~     2010-11-251.097.37 (82)
2.0
Taishou x Alice       2015-02-201.107.30 (74)
2.0
Higanbana no Saku Yoru ni - Dai Ichi Ya          2011-08-138.797.27 (835)
2.0
Chaos;Head Noah              2009-02-261.027.27 (93)
2.7
Starry☆Sky ~in Winter~        2009-12-251.247.22 (118)
2.0
Bloody Call    2009-11-271.207.21 (97)
2.2
Morenatsu.       2010-08-150.387.21 (87)
2.2
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side     2002-06-202.817.19 (277)
2.0
Corpse Party: Book of Shadows        2011-09-018.277.18 (870)
2.5
Sakura, Moyu. -As the Night's, Reincarnation-  2019-01-311.277.13 (72)
2.5
Will: A Wonderful World         2017-06-061.547.03 (120)
2.0
Kichiku Megane    2007-07-201.046.98 (115)
2.0
Starry☆Sky ~After Spring~      2010-12-101.546.95 (149)
2.3
Starry☆Sky ~in Summer~        2009-06-261.366.92 (146)
2.0
Magical Diary: Horse Hall    2011-06-194.296.91 (433)
1.8
True Love ~Jun'ai Monogatari~         1995-06-098.076.89 (844)
2.0
Watashi no Real wa Juujitsu Shisugiteiru   2014-01-110.756.83 (56)
1.0
Shiin       2017-06-011.466.80 (111)
2.5
Zettai Kaikyuu Gakuen ~Eden with roses and phantasm~    2015-05-280.526.80 (37)
2.0
Yousei       2013-02-011.826.79 (129)
2.0
Re:Birthday Song ~Koi o Utau Shinigami~     2015-01-301.626.79 (158)
2.7
Starry☆Sky ~in Spring~          2009-03-274.836.78 (595)
2.0
Uta no☆Prince-sama♪   2010-06-240.936.76 (98)
2.0
Princess Nightmare     2007-04-271.616.75 (130)
2.2
Gakuen Tokkyuu Hotokenser   2011-08-060.606.73 (48)
2.0
Akiyume Kukuru  2016-12-221.596.71 (87)
2.0
7'scarlet      2016-07-211.566.71 (145)
2.0
Garnet Cradle    2009-05-010.646.70 (55)
2.3
Starry☆Sky ~After Summer~     2011-04-010.466.69 (40)
2.6
RE: Alistair        2010-02-287.046.69 (840)
2.0
Storm Lover    2010-08-051.336.68 (121)
2.0
Wand of Fortune         2009-06-250.656.68 (59)
1.9
Brothers Conflict     2012-05-170.766.68 (96)