Tag: Student Hero

Tags > Character > Hero > Heroes Role/Vocation > Student Hero
Tags > Setting > Scene > School > Student Hero

One of this games heroes is a student.

Category
Content

Aliases
High School Student Hero
High School Boy Hero

Child tags


Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags.

Score Title ▴Released Popularity Rating
2.0
Café 0 ~The Drowned Mermaid~           2011-10-041.315.81 (127)
2.0
Cage -School-  2014-02-040.035.36 (3)
1.5
Calling Cipherunknown0.085.57 (7)
3.0
Changeling   2019-01-300.175.65 (11)
2.0
Chaos;Child           2014-12-1814.508.32 (1240)
2.0
Chaos;Child Love Chu☆Chu!!    2017-03-300.316.01 (31)
2.0
Chaos;Head Noah              2009-02-260.987.27 (91)
2.0
Charade Maniacs  2018-08-090.125.58 (11)
2.0
Chocolate Cage      2015-02-040.205.40 (15)
2.0
Chocolate or Death  2018-04-080.015.29 (1)
2.0
Chocolate ☆ Sommelier  2010-02-140.000.00 (0)
2.5
Choose Me!  2019-06-090.000.00 (0)
3.0
Christmas☆Crasher  2012-12-180.025.31 (1)
2.0
ChronoBox   2017-05-261.976.55 (134)
2.0
Cliché - Critical Change    2019-03-290.025.39 (1)
1.5
Clock Zero ~Shuuen no Ichibyou~     2010-11-251.087.36 (81)
2.0
CO2  2008-03-190.015.29 (1)
2.0
Compulsion Love  2011-05-010.000.00 (0)
1.0
Confidential Money ~300 Nichi de 3000 Man Dollar Kasegu Houhou~  2012-10-040.165.81 (14)
2.0
Corpse Party BloodCovered          2006-10-0318.317.59 (1839)
2.0
Corpse Party: BloodDrive        2014-07-242.456.32 (288)
2.0
Corpse Party: Book of Shadows        2011-09-018.217.18 (863)
2.0
Corpse Party -The Anthology- Sachiko no Ren'ai Yuugi♥Hysteric Birthday 2U     2012-08-020.896.40 (89)
2.0
Cross Days    2010-03-190.976.08 (79)
3.0
Cross Love    2018-11-210.035.36 (4)
2.0
Custom Drive  2012-08-300.095.27 (16)
2.0
"Dachiriba!" ~Tomodachi & Sensei & Ribagay to~  2013-01-110.045.48 (4)
2.8
Daibanchou -Big Bang Age-    2003-12-1913.917.42 (1189)
2.0
Dance with Devils  2016-03-240.246.13 (25)
2.6
Dangan Ronpa Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei               2010-11-2549.527.92 (5527)
2.0
Dareka Ore o Koroshite Kudasai.  2015-08-120.015.26 (1)
2.0
Dare ni Demo Ura ga Aru Happy Gift  2011-10-070.045.20 (4)
2.0
Dare ni Demo Ura ga Aru -True or Lie?-   2009-11-270.135.59 (19)
2.0
Da! Tenkore ~Tenpouzan Collection~  2003-06-290.015.27 (1)
2.3
Date Warp      2010-05-222.816.35 (298)
2.0
"Dekariba!" ~Dekachin Takahito & Ribagay Nishida~  2012-01-210.035.35 (3)
2.0
Deti Zvezdnoj Pyli     2017-11-100.095.70 (6)
3.0
Diabolik Lovers Dark Fate  2015-02-260.145.85 (19)
2.0
Diabolik Lovers: Haunted Dark Bridal         2012-10-111.446.55 (218)
2.0
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood        2013-10-240.556.22 (80)
3.0
Diary  2010-12-290.295.61 (25)
2.5
Discord!  2015-06-070.015.18 (2)
2.1
Divi-Dead         1998-01-237.186.62 (708)
2.5
Doki Doki Literature Club! Purist Mod    2018-08-240.175.98 (21)
2.0
Doki★Doki Love Panic  2013-04-010.015.29 (1)
2.0
Doki Doki Love Stomp: What does the Heart Say That My Muscles Cannot    2016-02-120.165.35 (5)
2.0
Doki Doki! RainClouds     2018-02-230.286.15 (36)
2.0
Doppelgänger: Dawn of the Inverted Souls  2013-01-130.946.55 (78)
2.0
Double Reaction!   2004-05-210.005.22 (1)
3.0
Dream Savior Gakuen    2008-04-220.085.33 (8)