Tag: Student Hero

Tags > Character > Hero > Heroes Role/Vocation > Student Hero
Tags > Setting > Scene > School > Student Hero

One of this games heroes is a student.

Category
Content

Aliases
High School Student Hero
High School Boy Hero

Child tags


Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
2.5
Zettai Kaikyuu Gakuen ~Eden with roses and phantasm~    2015-05-280.546.83 (38)
2.0
Zettai Fukujuu Meirei    2005-04-221.936.44 (251)
3.0
Zenbu ga Tarinai  2019-06-010.000.00 (0)
2.0
Yuuryou Kenkou Seito no Chou Shuuchi Taiken  2010-04-270.035.29 (4)
3.0
Yume☆Iro Iro  1998-07-300.015.31 (1)
2.0
Yousei       2013-02-011.826.80 (129)
2.0
Your Memories Off ~Girl's Style~   2008-01-310.025.25 (4)
2.0
Yomogi Typologic  2014-05-200.035.28 (3)
2.0
Yoake no Nostalgia  2011-09-290.025.25 (1)
2.0
Yasashiku Ijimete  2011-05-070.015.25 (1)
2.0
Yaro-Tomo! ~Days Which Ran in School Life~   2014-01-100.005.38 (2)
2.0
Yaro-Tomo!   20110.000.00 (0)
2.0
Yarasete! Teacher Treasure Story   2013-12-200.465.42 (22)
2.0
Yanhomo Ani ni Aisare Sugite Tomodachi ga Dekinai!  2014-07-040.035.36 (4)
2.0
Yandere Otoko no Ko no Toriatsukaikata   2012-04-090.055.31 (5)
2.5
XOXO Droplets    2017-08-310.125.20 (14)
3.0
XOXO Blood Droplets    2019-10-300.005.17 (1)
2.0
x3 -st.Valentine's Day-  2010-02-140.015.27 (1)
2.0
x3  2009-12-200.015.27 (1)
2.0
Wizard Tower    2016-03-210.000.00 (0)
2.7
Witch Spell        2011-11-011.325.60 (126)
1.0
Wintertale       2011-12-231.395.90 (197)
2.5
Will: A Wonderful World         2017-06-061.517.04 (117)
2.3
Which + Love = Childhood Friend  2017-05-250.000.00 (0)
2.0
Watashi no Real wa Juujitsu Shisugiteiru   2014-01-110.756.83 (56)
3.0
Warm Winter   2014-01-150.475.73 (35)
2.0
Wand of Fortune ~Mirai e no Prologue~       2010-02-250.396.42 (33)
2.0
Wand of Fortune         2009-06-250.636.70 (58)
2.0
Voiceful  2017-08-270.000.00 (0)
2.0
Voice  2007-03-170.005.27 (1)
2.0
Vivace  2012-07-070.025.29 (1)
2.0
VitaminZ Graduation  2013-01-310.015.29 (1)
2.0
VitaminZ    2009-03-260.055.49 (5)
2.0
Vitamin X to Z  2011-02-240.025.42 (3)
2.0
Vitamin X     2007-03-290.135.77 (13)
2.0
VitaminR  2013-08-080.065.51 (5)
2.0
Vampire Knight DS  2009-01-290.225.85 (21)
2.0
Valkyrie  1995-02-280.000.00 (0)
2.0
Valenshotine   2017-01-260.015.24 (1)
2.0
Uta no☆Prince-sama♪   2010-06-240.936.75 (97)
1.0
Utakata no Tsubomi  2013-10-290.506.03 (20)
2.0
Uso o Hitotsu Dake  2011-04-010.000.00 (0)
2.0
Un:Birthday Song ~Ai o Utau Shinigami~   2015-03-270.456.32 (39)
2.0
Twin Pinks    2008-02-050.045.23 (3)
3.0
Twin Lovers  2007-12-240.000.00 (0)
2.0
Tsumikui ~Sen no Noroi, Sen no Inori~   2016-08-190.225.82 (19)
3.0
Tsumannai  2019-05-250.000.00 (0)
2.0
Tsuki no Hikari to Yasoukyoku ~My Little Lover~  2013-05-100.025.31 (1)
2.0
Tsuki no Hikari, Taiyou no Kage -Another Moon-   2006-12-220.165.45 (15)
2.0
Tsuki no Hikari, Taiyou no Kage   2006-04-210.416.07 (39)