Trait: Onzoushi

Traits > Role > Onzoushi

This character is a son of an upper class family. The male equivalent of an Ojou-sama.

The upper class is the social class composed of the wealthiest members of society, who also wield the greatest political power. The upper class is generally contained within the wealthiest 1-2% of the population, and is distinguished by immense wealth (in the form of estates) which is passed from generation to generation.

This tag is about the social status of the character and does not refer to his behavior.

Aliases
Upper Class Man
御曹司

Characters

119 results in 0.011s

Adachi RyouHoshizora no Comic Garden
Alan HawkeSiesta ~Susuki Nohara no Yumemonogatari~
Alex WernerShironagasu Tou e no Kikan
Anayama DaisukeShinobi, Koi Utsutsu, Shinobi, Koi Utsutsu -Kanmitsu Hana Emaki-
Aoi MioKurayami no Hate de Kimi o Matsu
Ash CrimsonDays of Memories ~Kare to Watashi no Atsui Natsu~
Christopher WeatherfieldTokimeki Memorial Girl's Side: 2nd Kiss
Elias GoldsteinWizardess Heart+: Gedonelune Royal Magic Academy
Erik ValdemarHalloween Otome
Ethan AshfordCafé 0 ~The Sleeping Beast~
Fitzgerald EvansSteam Prison
Hanekura AsakiFull House Kiss, Full House Kiss 2
HinatsuRE:VICE[D]
Honda ReiClassy ☆ Cranberry's
Hoshio KanataGachi Otome Quintet
Hotta ShuujiShukufuku no Kane no Ne wa, Sakurairo no Kaze to Tomo ni
Ichijouin HomareTsundere S Otome -Sweet Sweet Sweet-
Ichimiya Keita22 no Kiss no Imi
Igarashi Shou5-nin no Koi Prince ~Himitsu no Keiyaku Kekkon~
Ijuuin HikaruRen'ai Chu! ~Kanojo no Himitsu wa Otoko no Ko?~
Itsutsumori KimihitoIkenie Reijou
Jean Felix VallaudVitaminR
JeremyCupid Date
Jinguuji YukihikoHoukago Ouji ~Anata wa Dare to Kaeru?~
Joshua ReinbergerLittle Anchor
Kagami ReiSaikin Koi Shiteru?
Kamui ReiChoose Me!
Kanemoto ShuriNoble ☆ Works
Kannagi YuumaBishoujo Mangekyou -Tsumi to Batsu no Shoujo-
Kano RiichiroClock Zero ~Shuuen no Ichibyou~
Kanzaki Takeru5-nin no Koi Prince ~Himitsu no Keiyaku Kekkon~
Keith ClaesOtome Game no Hametsu Flag Shika Nai Akuyaku Reijou ni Tensei Shite Shimatta..., Otome Game no Hametsu Flag Shika Nai Akuyaku Reijou ni Tensei Shite Shimatta... ~Haran o Yobu Kaizoku~
Kira MinoruHoshi no Ouji-kun
Kirishima KazukiPigeon Blood
Kirishima MizukiPigeon Blood
Klaus GoldsteinWizardess Heart+: Gedonelune Royal Magic Academy
Kuga ShiouTsumikui ~Sen no Noroi, Sen no Inori~
Kuga YuumaCinderella to 100 Oku-doru no Ouji-sama
Kujo TakumiTokyo Yamanote Boys Dark Cherry Disc, Tokyo Yamanote Boys Honey Milk Disc, Tokyo Yamanote Boys Pure Raspberry Disc, Tokyo Yamanote Boys Super Mint Disc, Tokyo Yamanote Boys Sweet Jelly Beans Disc
Kujouin HiyoriDanzai no Maria -The Exorcism of Maria-
Kuki HideoMaji de Watashi ni Koishinasai!!, Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A-1, Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A-2, Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A-3, Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A-4, Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A-5, Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! Drama CD, Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! S
Kumanogou RenUsotsuki wa Tenshi no Hajimari
Kurokawa YuuyaHoshi no Oujo: Hikari no Tsubasa, Hoshi no Oujo: Hikari no Tsubasa ~Koi no Patissier~
Lian JenkinsTiny x Machinegun
Louis HowardIkemen Oukyuu ◆ Mayonaka no Cinderella
Luke RockwellLucian Bee's: Resurrection Supernova
Machiya KazushiKimagure Strawberry Café
Makabe TsubasaVitaminX Destination, VitaminZ
MarcelloTrue Remembrance
Midou KazuyaFull House Kiss, Full House Kiss 2