Trait: Communications Officer

Traits > Role > Careers > Communications Officer

This character is a communications officer.

In military, a communications officer is responsible for all kinds of communications between the command and the soldiers in the field.

In civil life, a communications officer coordinates the promotion of products, services and public image of an organization which may include the publication of news and press releases, brochures and/or related materials.

Aliases
Comm Officer

Characters

27 results in 0.006s

Almo BlueberryGalaxy Angel, Galaxy Angel Eternal Lovers, Galaxy Angel Moonlit Lovers
Charlotte TigerItoshii Kanojo no Mamorikata
Claine de LuneSierra Ops
Claire BallantineHyouryuu Kangoku Chronos
Douzono ShikiPrince of Stride
Fine BergmannMaji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A-5, Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A Plus Disk, Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! A - Ryouken Route After
Gomukeshi-kunGakuen Tokkyuu Hotokenser
Irina PyatkhMuv-Luv, Muv-Luv Alternative
Kamoda YuuPrince of Stride
KaoruYokujoku Senkan Sei Shori Mechiku Keikaku
Kongoumaru AyaDaibanchou -Big Bang Age-
Lida CanalesMuv-Luv Alternative - Total Eclipse
Mayuzumi ShizumaPrince of Stride
MollyLaika Dosha
Momomoto MitsunaYuugeki Keikan Patvessel ~Kochira Shutoken Joukuu Aozorasho~
Murasame ReineDate A Live: Arusu Install, Date A Live: Ren Dystopia, Date A Live: Rinne Utopia, Date A Live: Twin Edition Rio Reincarnation
Natsunagi TouyaPrince of Stride
Niram RawamunandoMuv-Luv Alternative - Total Eclipse
Phoebe TheodorakisMuv-Luv Alternative - Total Eclipse
RalphShutsugeki!! Otome-tachi no Senjou 2 ~Amakakeru Shougeki no Kizuna~
Robert WallsonGrisaia no Meikyuu -Le Labyrinthe de la Grisaia-, Grisaia no Rakuen -Le Eden de la Grisaia-, Idol Mahou Shoujo Chiruchiru ☆ Michiru
Sakurai NanaPrince of Stride
Sanjou AyameKyuukyoku Mahou Shoujo Zettai☆Aneki
Shizuno MakotoPrince of Stride
Suzumiya HarukaHaruko Maniax, Muv-Luv Alternative, Muv-Luv Alternative Chronicles Vol.3, Muv-Luv Photonmelodies♮
Tosaki EizoKyojin-tachi
Zanma GouDaibanchou -Big Bang Age-, Mamanyonyo