TGL Planning Inc.

株式会社テイジイエル企画

Japanese Company
a.k.a. TGL, テイジエル
Homepage


Formerly: NSP
Succeeded by: Entergram, Inc.
Parent producer: Technical Group Laboratory, Inc.
Imprint: Giga, Kurumi, Pink Clover, eLia

The game development division of Technical Group Laboratory, Inc. On August 5th, 1999, NSP was established after a reorganization of the parent company, and on November 4th, 2003, NSP changed its name to TGL Planning Inc.

Corporate site

collapse

Releases

2000-11-17Oratorio ~Yakusoku~(publisher)
2000-11-1718+   Oratorio ~Yakusoku~publisher
2007-01-01Chocolat ~Maid Cafe "Curio"~(publisher)
2007-01-0115+   Chocolat ~maid cafe "curio"~ Regular Edition - Trial Editionpublisher 
2007-01-2615+   Chocolat ~maid cafe "curio"~ Regular Editionpublisher 
2007-03-23Baldr Force(publisher)
2007-03-23All ages   Baldr Force Standard Edition - All Ages First Press Editionpublisher 
2007-06-29Parfait ~Chocolat Second Brew~(publisher)
2007-06-2912+   Parfait ~Chocolat Second Brew~ Regular Editionpublisher 
2007-10-25Baldr Bullet(publisher)
2007-10-2515+   Baldr Bullet "Equilibrium" - Regular Editionpublisher 
2009-06-25Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o(publisher)
2009-06-2512+   Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o: Te no Hira No Rakuen - Deluxe Pack Editionpublisher 
2009-06-2512+   Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o: Te no Hira No Rakuen - Regular Editionpublisher