Report an issue on this page.

Hollie Moir

Hollie Moir
LanguageEnglish
Alias
Hiragi-HOUX
LinksOfficial website
Twitter
Hollie Moir, born January 29, 1996, is a British artist from Scotland and a member of both Team Despair and Team Nightshade. She is more well-known under the alias "Hiragi-HOUX".

Credits (8)

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Corpse Party D2: Depths of Despair2013-11-15Character designHiragi-HOUX
Corpse Party D2: Depths of Despair2013-11-15ArtistHiragi-HOUX
Corpse Party D2: Fatal Operation2015-11-10Character designHiragi-HOUX
Corpse Party D2: Fatal Operation2015-11-10ArtistHiragi-HOUX
Eldritch Academy2019-01-04Character designHiragi-HOUXOriginal Character Designs
Blooming Nightshade2019-08-18Character designHiragi-HOUXOriginal Character Designs
Flowering Nightshade2019-10-15Character designHiragi-HOUXOriginal Character Designs
Eldritch University2020-06-12Character designHiragi-HOUXOriginal Character Designs