the visual novel database

Report an issue on this page.

Ooki Inutarou

大木 犬太郎

Ooki Inutarou大木 犬太郎
LanguageJapanese
Alias
犬太郎Inutarou
LinksXitter
Liar-soft employee and company director. Primarily responsible for creating promotional videos, web design, etc.
TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Chooita ~Subarashiki Chounouryoku Jinsei~1999-07-23StaffOoki InutarouCG
Gyousatsu♥Shinsengumi Hitokiri Bishoujo Adventure2000-04-28StaffInutarouCG
Love Negotiator2001-09-28StaffOoki InutarouCG
Kusarihime ~Euthanasia~2002-02-08StaffInutarouCG
Little Little Election2003-06-20StaffOoki InutarouCG
Liar Taisen Janmagedon2003-12-12StaffOoki InutarouCG
Kusarihime ~jamais vu~2004-02-28StaffInutarouCG
ANGEL BULLET2004-10-01StaffOoki InutarouCG
Zettai Chikyuu Boueiki Mega Laughter2005-05-20StaffOoki InutarouCG
Born Freaks!2005-10-21StaffInutarouCG
Shogun 82007-03-23StaffOoki InutarouCG
Sekien no Inganock -What a Beautiful People-2007-11-22StaffInutarouCG, interval movie, ED movie
LOVE&DEAD2007-12-28StaffOoki InutarouCG
Kagerou Touryuuki2008-07-25StaffOoki InutarouCG
Bengarachou Hakubutsushi2009-07-24StaffOoki InutarouCG, ED movie
Albatross Koukairoku2010-07-23StaffOoki InutarouCG, ED movie
Hotch Potch2011-03-18StaffOoki InutarouCG
Oiran Rouge2011-07-22StaffOoki InutarouCG
Hanachirutani Sanjinkou2011-11-25StaffOoki InutarouCG, ED movie
Okujou no Yurirei-san2012-03-30StaffInutarouOP movie
Ourai no Gahkthun ~What a Shining Braves~2012-12-21StaffInutarouCG
Astelight Shissouki2013-12-20StaffOoki InutarouCG
Gachi Yuru Hero Battle Hime Miko Ginga2014-04-25StaffOoki InutarouCG, movie
Fairytale Requiem2015-07-24StaffOoki InutarouMovie production, CG
Tokeidai no Jeanne ~Jeanne à la tour d'horloge~2016-03-25StaffOoki InutarouCG
Dungeons & Daimeiwaku -Great Edges in the Abyss-2016-09-30StaffOoki InutarouCG
Fairytale Symphony2016-12-22StaffOoki InutarouOP movie
Shunkyoku no Tyrhhia ~What a Beautiful Dawn~2018-05-25StaffOoki InutarouCG, ED movie
ALPHA-NIGHTHAWK2019-03-29StaffOoki InutarouCG art, ED movie