Yasuda Naoko

安田 奈緒子

Yasuda Naoko安田 奈緒子 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Tsubakino Nao椿乃 なお
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Yasuda Naoko is a voice actress born May 15, 1986 in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan. She is currently affiliated with Style Cube.

Voiced characters (7)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Chou Saiminjutsu Gakuen2014-05-30Oosone NoaTsubakino Nao
P/A ~Potential Ability~2014-06-27Daiunji EruTsubakino Nao
Rinjin ~Tonari no Kirei na Okaa-san wa Suki Desu ka?~2015-01-30Sawazaki KyoukoTsubakino Nao
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o - New Gen!2015-06-26Kimishima AiTsubakino Nao
Makai Shin Trillion2015-07-23Fox HousekeeperYasuda NaokoJapanese
Ou no Mimi ni wa Todokanai!2016-12-22NasturTsubakino Nao
Oniyome: Oni Musume o Yome ni Moratte Nakadashi Haramase ...2018-08-31OkinuTsubakino Nao