Kanzaki Chiro

神崎 ちろ

Kanzaki Chiro神崎 ちろ 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Higuchi Sumire樋口 すみれ
Murasakibana Sumire紫華 すみれ
LinksOfficial page
AniDB

Kanzaki Chiro, born June 26, 1979, is a Japanese voice actress and a professional mahjong player.

Voiced characters (42)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Sister Princess2001-03-08RinrinKanzaki Chiro
Yuurei wa Doukyonin!?2001-11-22Kamata KatsumiHiguchi Sumire
Sister Princess 22003-03-20RinrinKanzaki Chiro
Stray Sheep ~Chijoku no Zangeshitsu~2003-12-26Hiiragi AoiMurasakibana Sumire
Ryoujoku Sou2004-04-28Shinmura TsubasaMurasakibana Sumire
Majipuri -Wonder Cradle-2004-06-04Yaezaki ArukuMurasakibana Sumire
Seigi no Mikata ~Tadaima Kigae Chuu!~2004-07-23Kamiizumi MakotoMurasakibana Sumire
Majipuri -Wonder Cradle- Fandisc2004-08-14Yaezaki ArukuMurasakibana Sumire
Seal Princess ~Ohime-sama wa Fuuinchuu~2004-12-03CecilMurasakibana Sumire
To Heart 22004-12-28Komaki IkunoKanzaki Chiro
Dyogrammaton2005-02-25Shigure RisukaMurasakibana Sumire
Dyogrammaton2005-02-25Shigure MamikaMurasakibana Sumire
Mahou Shoujo Twinkle2005-03-04Mikitani SubaruMurasakibana Sumire
Sharin no Kuni, Himawari no Shoujo2005-11-25Oone ToukaMurasakibana Sumire
Ni~Zuma wa Sailorfuku ~Darling wa Tanninkyoushi~2005-12-02Matsuo ChikakoMurasakibana Sumire
Konna Ko ga Itara, Boku wa Mou...!!2006-09-29Oone NagisaMurasakibana Sumire
Koihime † Musou ~Doki ☆ Otome Darake no Sangokushi Engi~2007-01-26BunshuuMurasakibana Sumire
Sharin no Kuni, Yuukyuu no Shounenshoujo2007-01-26Oone ToukaMurasakibana Sumire
Zwei Worter2007-04-27Shigure ShizuhaMurasakibana Sumire
Ne~pon? x Raipon!2007-08-31RustyMurasakibana Sumire
Ninkyou Hana Otome2007-08-31Takada AkiMurasakibana Sumire
Renge2007-08-31Kazetani RikkaMurasakibana Sumire
Clock Up Fan Disc 4GHz2007-10-26Shigure ShizuhaMurasakibana Sumire
Kira☆Kira2007-11-22Kogure TomoKanzaki Chiro
To Heart 2 - Another Days2008-02-29Komaki IkunoKanzaki Chiro
G-senjou no Maou2008-05-29Miwa TsubakiMurasakibana Sumire
Konboku Mahjong ~Konna Mahjong ga Attara Boku wa Ron!~2008-06-26Oone NagisaMurasakibana Sumire
Shin Koihime † Musou ~Otome Ryouran ☆ Sangokushi Engi~2008-12-26BunshuuMurasakibana Sumire
W. L. O. Sekai Ren'ai Kikou2009-03-26Amehata ChirikoMurasakibana Sumire
W. L. O. Sekai Ren'ai Kikou L.L.S. -Love Love Show-2009-09-24Amehata ChirikoMurasakibana Sumire
Natsuiro Penguin2009-11-27Nogisaka KeiMurasakibana Sumire
Hidamari Basket2009-12-11MaikoMurasakibana Sumire
Manaka de Iku no!! ~Leaf Amusement Soft Vol.5~2009-12-18Komaki IkunoKanzaki Chiro
Saki Portable2010-03-25Yoshitome MiharuKanzaki Chiro
Kourin no Machi, Lavender no Shoujo2010-06-24Suzuki HarukaMurasakibana Sumire
Shin Koihime † Musou ~Moeshouden~2010-07-23BunshuuMurasakibana Sumire
Akizora ni Mau Confetti2010-08-27Akitsu KozueMurasakibana Sumire
Saki Achiga-hen episode of Side-A Portable2013-08-29Yoshitome MiharuKanzaki Chiro
Boku no Hitori Sensou2015-02-27Maewaki ShinobuMurasakibana Sumire
Shin Koihime † Eiyuutan2015-04-24BunshuuMurasakibana Sumire
Saki Zenkoku-hen2015-09-17Yoshitome MiharuKanzaki Chiro
Shin Koihime † Musou -Kakumei- Souten no Haou2017-07-28BunshuuMurasakibana Sumire