Nanakuni Takurou

中國 卓郎

Nanakuni Takurou中國 卓郎 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Atono Matsuri後野 祭
LinksOfficial page
AniDB

Nakakuni Takurou was born April 21, 1974 in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor, currently affiliated with Apte Pro.

Voiced characters (29)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Moon.1997-11-21TakatsukiAtono Matsuri
Yami no Koe2001-06-08Tsuchiya GouyaAtono Matsuri
Working Days2001-10-26Kurumizawa TakumiAtono MatsuriFull Voice Edition
Men at Work! 3 ~Hunter-tachi no Seishun~2002-12-27Ryle AinsworthAtono MatsuriPC version
Men at Work! 3 ~Hunter-tachi no Seishun~2002-12-27Ryle AinsworthNanakuni TakurouPS2 version
Chikyuu no Heiwa o Mamoru tame!!2003-02-28AlienAtono Matsuri
Marionette ~Ito Tsukai~2003-03-28Tooyama TakuyaAtono Matsuri
Shiritsu Akihabara Gakuen2003-08-29JetAtono Matsuri
Akibako ~"Shiritsu Akihabara Gakuen" Fandisk~2003-12-19JetAtono Matsuri
Machina no Kiseki ~Ogeretsu Daihyakka Gaiden~2003-12-19John J. McCoyAtono Matsuri
Maou no Musume-tachi2004-04-23AmonAtono Matsuri
Blaze of Destiny II -The Beginning of the Fate-2004-05-21FarrenAtono Matsuri
Doko e Iku no, Ano Hi2004-06-25Shima TakeshiAtono Matsuri
Doko e Iku no, Ano Hi2004-06-25Asou NatsuoAtono Matsuri
Serina2004-07-23Karasuma ShigejiAtono Matsuri
Pastel Chime Continue2005-06-17SawatariNanakuni TakurouPSP
Yami no Koe Ibunroku2005-07-29Tsuchiya GouyaAtono Matsuri
Princess Serenade2005-11-25MinisterAtono Matsuri
Hitozuma Cosplay Kissa 22006-04-28Kouzuki TakatoraAtono Matsuri
Aozora Magiccer!!2006-12-22MitsuhaAtono Matsuri
Sharin no Kuni, Yuukyuu no Shounenshoujo2007-01-26Higuchi SaburouAtono Matsuri
Kimihagu2007-03-23Nozawa MasashiAtono Matsuri
Tsurugi Otome Noah2007-09-28GilwindAtono Matsuri
Yosuga no Sora2008-12-05Nakazato RyouheiAtono Matsuri
Tokino Senka2009-01-23Akitsu YoshihiroAtono Matsuri
Last Bullet2009-04-23Sakai DaikiNanakuni Takurou
Haruka na Sora2009-09-25Nakazato RyouheiAtono Matsuri
Pastel Chime 3 Bind Seeker2013-02-15YOKAtono Matsuri
Kenseiki Alpha Ride2015-10-23RaywardAtono Matsuri