Satou Mikako

佐藤 美佳子

Satou Mikako佐藤 美佳子 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Haneda Rika羽田 リカ
Haneyama Rika羽山 りか
Kamimura Hina神村 ひな
MikaMIKA
MikakoMIKAKO
Miyazaki Aki宮崎 あき
Seto Kaori瀬戸 かおり
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Satou Mikako is a voice actress born June 15, 1974 in Akita Prefecture, Japan. She is better known for her work as an eroge voice actress under the alias "Kamimura Hina (神村 ひな)".

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Auau2002-12-06VocalsKamimura HinaOP "Mainichi Gohoshii"
Happy Margaret!2007-10-26VocalsKamimura HinaInsert song "Umaretate no Kimohi"
Root after and another2007-10-26VocalsKamimura HinaOP "Yume no Sugata", EDs "Chiisana na Shiawase" and "Hikari"
Supreme Candy ~Oudou ni wa Oudoutaru Riyuu ga Arun Desu!~2008-09-26VocalsKamimura HinaED "Mirai e no Tobira", "Suki da yo", "Kimi to Iru kara"
Temaribana2011-04-28VocalsKamimura HinaOP "Sekai no Owaru, Kono Yoru ni"

Voiced characters (81)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Towa no Yakata1999-07-09MinminKamimura Hina
Large PonPon1999-11-26Nagawa YukariHaneda Rika
Alive1999-12-03Sakagami YuzukiKamimura HinaRenewal
Elysion ~Eien no Sanctuary~2000-08-10HelenaSatou Mikako
V.G. Re-birth2001-09-28Kusunoki ManamiMikako
Milkyway 22002-06-28Inuzuka ArisuMikako
Court no Naka no Tenshi-tachi 2 ~Softball Hen~2002-07-26Kitajima MayumiKamimura Hina
Crave x 102002-09-27Shinohara AoiMikako
Yami to Boushi to Hon no Tabibito2002-12-20MauKamimura Hina
Yami to Boushi to Hon no Tabibito2002-12-20MarielKamimura Hina
Patissier na Nyanko2003-02-28Serizawa KanadeKamimura Hina
Angelium -Tokimeki Love God-2003-03-14AuroraKamimura Hina
Zanmataisei Demonbane2003-04-25ElsaKamimura Hina
Pizzicato Polka -Suisei Gen'ya-2003-12-12NikoKamimura Hina
Teri ☆ Mix2003-12-26Shinohara MizukiKamimura Hina
Shamana Shamana ~Tsuki to Kokoro to Taiyou no Mahou~2004-05-28Snow FranKamimura Hina
Seigi no Mikata ~Tadaima Kigae Chuu!~2004-07-23Tamiya YoshinoKamimura Hina
Lamune2004-07-30Tomosaka SuzukaKamimura Hina
Lamune2004-07-30Tomosaka SuzukaKamimura Hina
Puni Puni☆Handmaid2004-08-13MauKamimura Hina
Saishuu Shiken Kujira2004-08-13Yumesaki HarukaKamimura Hina
Sorauta2004-08-27Sakura ChikaKamimura Hina
Abandoner - The Severed Dreams2004-09-17ElenaKamimura Hina
Miko Mai ~Tada Hitotsu no Negai~2004-11-26Misaka NatsukiKamimura Hina
Chibi Mama2004-12-10Nanami NanaKamimura Hina
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru2005-01-28Kaburagi MizuhoKamimura Hina
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru2005-01-28Takane MichikoKamimura HinaPC
Dyogrammaton2005-02-25Illuda Vaganova IvanovKamimura Hina
Caramel Box Yarukibako2005-06-24Snow FranKamimura Hina
Clock Up Fan Disc 3GHz2005-06-24Illuda Vaganova IvanovKamimura Hina
Kisekae Fetish!2005-09-09Kisshou SuzunaKamimura Hina
Nursery Rhyme2005-11-25Tachikawa HarunaKamimura Hina
Saishuu Shiken Kujira ~Departures~2005-12-23Yumesaki HarukaKamimura Hina
Yokubari Saboten2006-04-21Fujimiya RinKamimura Hina
Guren ni Somaru Gin no Rozario2006-04-28Amano SayumiKamimura Hina
Kishin Hishou Demonbane2006-05-26ElsaSatou Mikako
Ah, Ojou-sama2007-04-27Lily YungridKamimura Hina
Maid to Majutsushi2007-06-29MinaKamimura Hina
Yandere2007-08-17Miyauchi SakiKamimura HinaPartially voiced
Happy Princess2007-09-28Shinohara KoharuKamimura Hina
Happy Margaret!2007-10-26Amagahara InahoKamimura Hina
Super Choukyoushi J ~Nerawareta Kouen Shimai~2007-12-31AyuKamimura Hina
Nostradamus ni Kiitemiro♪2008-02-29Niukawakami MizuhaKamimura Hina
Zansho Omimai Moushiagemasu. ~Kimi to Sugoshita Ano Hi to...2008-02-29Hitotsuse SuzunaKamimura Hina
Happy Princess ~Another Fairytale~2008-07-25Shinohara KoharuKamimura Hina
Supreme Candy ~Oudou ni wa Oudoutaru Riyuu ga Arun Desu!~2008-09-26Tsuyuki YuuriKamimura Hina
Baldr Sky Dive1 “Lost Memory”2009-03-27Minazuki MakotoKamimura Hina
Hoshizora no Memoria -Wish upon a Shooting Star-2009-03-27RenKamimura Hina
Sister Magic!2009-03-27Takatsuki NanoKamimura Hina
Tiara2009-07-31Mio LabyriettaKamimura Hina
Baldr Sky Dive2 “Recordare”2009-11-27Minazuki MakotoKamimura Hina
Zettai★Maou ~Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga~2009-12-25Nem GutenbergKamimura Hina
Curefull!2010-01-29Inagawa MizukiKamimura Hina
Hoshizora no Memoria -Eternal Heart-2010-01-29RenKamimura Hina
NekoNeko Fan Disc 32010-02-26Tomosaka SuzukaKamimura Hina
Petapeta2010-04-30Sawato YukinaKamimura Hina
Baldr Sky DiveX "Dream World"2010-09-24Minazuki MakotoKamimura Hina
Hinata Terrace ~We don't Abandon You.~2011-02-25Fujino NatsukiKamimura Hina
Temaribana2011-04-28Kitano MiiKamimura Hina
Henshin!!! ~Pantsu ni Natte Kunkun Peropero~2011-05-20Tsukishiro KaguraKamimura Hina
Irotoridori no Sekai2011-07-29Ichinose AyumuKamimura Hina
Shikigami2011-07-29Kamono MitsuyoshiKamimura Hina
Daydream Believer2011-10-28Kashiwaba YukiKamimura Hina
Hanasaku Otome to Koi no Grimoire ~Guild no Nai Mura ni G...2011-12-22EinKamimura Hina
Danchizuma to Now.2012-02-24Moriguchi AyaKamimura Hina
Vampire Crusaders2012-03-30Runya WishkeKamimura Hina
Kessen! Otome-tachi no Senjou 3 ~Dengeki Sakusen! Senka w...2012-05-25Mikurumi RukiKamimura Hina
OTL (Office True Love) ~Damee, Shigoto Chuu na no ni... Z...2012-05-25Suzukiri FutabaKamimura Hina
Erect!2012-06-29Lunastia AstyrKamimura Hina
Immoral Little2012-06-29Konoura SaeKamimura Hina
Sei Monmusu Gakuen2012-08-24Mirita H AsclepiusKamimura Hina
Irotoridori no Hikari2012-08-31Ichinose AyumuKamimura Hina
Immoral Little DS2013-04-30Konoura SaeKamimura Hina
Magical Marriage Lunatics!!2013-09-27Shirahase YuunaKamimura Hina
Sengoku Hime 5 ~Senka Tatsu Haou no Keifu~2013-12-06Ootomo SourinKamimura Hina
Sengoku Hime 5 ~Senka Tatsu Haou no Keifu~2013-12-06Andou ChikasueKamimura Hina
Sei Monmusu Festival!! ~Omatsuri da yo Zen'in Shuugou!~2014-02-28Mirita H AsclepiusKamimura Hina
Chou Saiminjutsu Gakuen2014-05-30Joushin MidorikaKamimura Hina
AstralAir no Shiroki Towa2014-07-25Saotome YuzuKamimura Hina
Ore ga Kousoku! Nakadashi Igai wa Kousoku Ihan!!! ~Joshik...2016-11-25Kitano HonokaKamimura Hina
AstralAir no Shiroki Towa Finale -Shiroki Hoshi no Yume-2017-01-27Saotome YuzuKamimura Hina