Kusano Yukimasa

草野 幸将

Kusano Yukimasa草野 幸将 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Xano Yuukiクサノ ユウキ
LinksOfficial page
Twitter

Kusano Yukimasa, born June 15, 1979, is a composer and arranger from Nagasaki, Japan. He is more well-known under his alias "Xano Yuuki".

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Sengoku Hime 2 ~Senran no Yo, Gun'yuu Arashi no Gotoku~2010-02-19ComposerXano YuukiPC OP composition
Akatoki! -Yume Koso Masare Koi no Mahou-2010-12-23ComposerXano YuukiOP
Sengoku Hime 3 ~Tenka o Kirisaku Hikari to Kage~2011-06-17ComposerXano YuukiBGM, OP, ED
Yumemiru Tsuki no Lunalutia2011-11-25ComposerXano YuukiOP
R-10 Bakudan Kanojo.2013-04-28ComposerXano YuukiOP composition, arrangement
Sensui-bu!2013-06-28ComposerXano YuukiOP
Imouto Spiral2013-09-27ComposerXano YuukiOP
Otonari Koi Sensou!2014-02-28ComposerXano YuukiED, Manami ED
Kagami no Kuni no Ohime-sama ga Gakuen Seikatsu to Koi o ...2014-06-27ComposerXano YuukiBGM, OP
Tengoku Hime ~Shinsei Tairan Soukai no Hasha-tachi~2014-09-26ComposerXano YuukiOP arrangement
Trippers. -Kanojo to no Gakuen Seikatsu o Hakai Suru, Itt...2015-04-24ComposerXano Yuuki
Lollipop Factory2015-06-26ComposerXano Yuuki
Sengo Muramasa -Ken no Gaika-2016-01-29ComposerXano YuukiOP
Tengoku Hime 2 ~Haken Soudatsu, Gen'you no Shousei~2016-03-25ComposerXano YuukiBGM, OP, ED
Sankai Ou no Yubiwa2016-04-28ComposerXano YuukiED
Sengoku Hime 7 ~Sen'un Tsuranuku Guren no Ishi~2016-10-28ComposerXano YuukiBGM, OP
Sangoku Hime 5 ~Hishou Kourin Senkou no Toushin~2017-12-08ComposerXano YuukiOP
Lost Echoes2018-02-23ComposerXano YuukiHinao ED
Momoiro Closet2018-04-27ComposerXano YuukiED arrangement
Loca Love - Dousei x Kouhai2018-10-26ComposerXano YuukiED arrangement
Dai Sengo Muramasa -Majin Kakusei-2019-05-31ComposerXano YuukiOP
Loca Love - Densha x Doukyuusei2019-08-30ComposerXano YuukiED arrangement