Hirota Shion

廣田 詩夢

Hirota Shion廣田 詩夢 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Uesugi Yuki上杉 由貴
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Shion Hirota (born September 23, 1986) is a Japanese voice actress.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Smile☆Shooter ~First☆Ticket~2011-01-14VocalsHirota ShionOP "Lovely Smile"

Voiced characters (6)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Pastel Chime Continue2005-06-17PrilHirota Shion
We Are*2006-07-27Sukumo YukariHirota Shion
Umineko no Naku Koro ni2007-08-17Chiester 00Hirota Shion
Umineko no Naku Koro ni Chiru2009-08-15Chiester 00Hirota Shion
Smile☆Shooter ~First☆Ticket~2011-01-14Usaki YurinaHirota Shion
With Ribbon2011-02-25Minamura AiriUesugi Yuki