Adachi Tomo

足立 友

Adachi Tomo足立 友 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Koide Rikoこいで りこ
Shibata Fuki柴田 蕗
LinksAniDB

Adachi Tomo, born on April 27, 1980 in Oita Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress previously affiliated with Ken Production.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Honey Coming2007-06-29VocalsKoide RikoYuma's Insert song "Anata no Tame ni"

Voiced characters (47)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Twin Way2000-07-14Mimura KasumiShibata Fuki
Puchi Puchi☆Majo Sensei!2003-12-19Yamanobe KasumiShibata Fuki
Blue Lagoon ~Minami no Umi no Manan~2004-05-21Asia WendelShibata Fuki
Americano, Please!2004-07-30Kurano MiyuShibata Fuki
Izumo 22004-07-30RinShibata Fuki
Joshi Ryoujoku ~Ryouka Bijin Shimai Odori Gui~2004-08-27Sarah AndersonShibata Fuki
Joshi Ryoujoku ~Ryouka Bijin Shimai Odori Gui~2004-08-27Shinomiya MahiruShibata Fuki
Jokutsuma ~Goriyou wa Keikakuteki ni~2004-12-10Kido AyaneShibata Fuki
Shinsetsu Ryouki no Ori2004-12-17Takenaka TsukasaShibata Fuki
Hitogata Ruins2004-12-24KarinShibata Fuki
Ryoujoku Gakuen ~Bukatsu Choukyou Chigoku Seme~2005-03-25Harukaze YayoiShibata Fuki
Motto Ijitte Princess ~Mou! Mata Konna Tokoro de 2~2005-05-27RenfaShibata Fuki
D-spray Biyaku de Motemote Kachou Dairi Hosa2005-06-24Kawasaki TomokaShibata Fuki
Ayatsuri Bloomer2005-07-08Yamada ChizuruShibata Fuki
Gyakutama 22005-07-22ErunaShibata Fuki
Gyakutama 22005-07-22ArunaShibata Fuki
Yami no Koe Ibunroku2005-07-29Amano KagamiShibata Fuki
Mugen Kairou2005-09-16ShinoShibata Fuki
Bin★Can Darling2005-10-28Asakura KasumiShibata Fuki
Hitozuma Sentai Aisaiger2005-11-04Morisaki MikuShibata Fuki
Ijoku2005-11-11Ushiyama MiyakoShibata Fuki
Pakucchau zo!!2005-11-11Akechi OtomeShibata Fuki
Gore Screaming Show2006-01-20Namiki AoiShibata Fuki
White x Red2006-01-27Rokudoushin HimemikoShibata Fuki
Angel Breath2006-02-24CrimeaShibata Fuki
Senjou de Shoujo wa Karada o Kakeru2006-03-24Kofi KumantarakisShibata Fuki
Senjou de Shoujo wa Karada o Kakeru2006-03-24Nehanda JenbajenbaShibata Fuki
Tsuma x Tsuma ADV ~Hitozuma Onsen Hanjouki~2006-06-23Morisaki MikuShibata Fuki
My Tsuma2006-08-04Yabuki TomomiShibata Fuki
Rensa Byoutou2006-09-01Kayanuma RikaShibata Fuki
Rensa Byoutou2006-09-01Yamahana ChinatsuShibata Fuki
Doushite? Ijitte Princess Final Road ~Mou! Mata Konna Tok...2006-10-06RenfaShibata Fuki
Butlers ~Meshimase Ojou-sama~2006-10-27Niizaki SatsukiKoide Riko
Aozora Magiccer!!2006-12-22PolaShibata Fuki
Cheerfull!2007-01-26Sakuragi YurikaKoide Riko
Hitozuma Sentai Aisaiger Powered2007-02-23Morisaki MikuShibata Fuki
Xross Scramble2007-04-27Sakuragi YurikaKoide Riko
Xross Scramble2007-04-27CrimeaShibata Fuki
Honey Coming2007-06-29Shichiri YumaKoide Riko
Otome Crisis2008-03-28CrimeaShibata Fuki
Hitozuma Sentai Aisaiger Flash2008-05-30Morisaki MikuShibata Fuki
Dress Wizard!2008-09-26Sakamoto YorikoKoide Riko
Hitozuma Sentai Aisaiger Paipaipon! ~Chikyuu no Pinch da,...2008-10-31Morisaki MikuShibata Fuki
Bokunchi no Kaseifu-san2009-04-24Kusunoki AmiKoide Riko
Tsun na Kanojo Dere na Kanojo2009-04-24ShizuruKoide Riko
@Honey Coming Royal Sweet2009-08-28Shichiri YumaKoide Riko
Tsuma Koukan ~Tanin ni Dakareru Tsuma o Souzou Shite~2009-09-25Makita SanaeKoide Riko