Bifu Hitoshi

上別府 仁資

Bifu Hitoshi上別府 仁資 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Matsuridai!祭大!
Matsuridai!!祭大!!
LinksAniDB

Bifu Hitoshi, born November 20, 1964, is a Japanese voice actor.

Voiced characters (31)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Birdie ~Bokura no Ren'ai Shinrigaku~2001-10-26Matoba HisashiBifu Hitoshi
Platinum2001-12-07Yukine's FatherBifu Hitoshi
Tsuki wa Higashi ni Hi wa Nishi ni ~Operation Sanctuary~2003-09-26Shibugaki GenzouBifu Hitoshi
August Fan Box2004-08-27Shibugaki GenzouBifu Hitoshi
Pastel Chime Continue2005-06-17Sanada KanryuusaiBifu HitoshiPSP
Dungeon Crusaderz ~Tales of Demon Eater~2006-12-15Georg RouleburgMatsuridai!
Dungeon Crusaderz ~Tales of Demon Eater~2006-12-15Wesley BergmanMatsuridai!
Gekkou no Carnevale2007-01-26ValentinoMatsuridai!
Umineko no Naku Koro ni2007-08-17Gouda ToshiroBifu Hitoshi
11eyes -Tsumi to Batsu to Aganai no Shoujo-2008-04-25VladBifu Hitoshi
Memories Off 6 ~T-Wave~2008-08-21Tsukamoto YuugoBifu Hitoshi
Devils Devel Concept2009-02-26Midorisaki KaiMatsuridai!
Baldr Sky Dive1 “Lost Memory”2009-03-27Kirishima IsaoMatsuridai!
Umineko no Naku Koro ni Chiru2009-08-15Gouda ToshiroBifu Hitoshi
Memories Off 6: Next Relation2009-08-27Tsukamoto YuugoBifu Hitoshi
Soukou Akki Muramasa2009-10-30Kikuchi AkitakaMatsuridai!
Baldr Sky Dive2 “Recordare”2009-11-27Kirishima IsaoMatsuridai!
Kourin no Machi, Lavender no Shoujo2010-06-24Niiyama DaikurouMatsuridai!
Scared Rider Xechs2010-07-01Director IshideraBifu Hitoshi
Baldr Sky DiveX "Dream World"2010-09-24Kirishima IsaoMatsuridai!
11eyes -Resona Forma-2011-04-15VladBifu Hitoshi
Scared Rider Xechs Stardust Lovers2011-06-23Director IshideraBifu Hitoshi
Sekisaba! ~Shiritsu Sekigahara Gakuen Joshi Survival Game...2011-10-28Kirishima TsuneyoshiMatsuridai!
Sekisaba! ~Shiritsu Sekigahara Gakuen Joshi Survival Game...2011-10-28Kirishima YoshitsuneMatsuridai!
Kikouyoku Senki Gin no Toki no Corona2011-12-16BargaMatsuridai!
Hotel.2011-12-22Father FritzMatsuridai!
DRAMAtical Murder2012-03-23ToriMatsuridai!
Jewelic Nightmare2013-12-26OwnerBifu Hitoshi
Silverio Vendetta2015-02-27Gin HazellMatsuridai!!
Kyonyuu Fantasy 3 if2017-11-24JupiterMatsuridai!
Sora no Baroque2018-01-26Koga TakashiMatsuridai!