Okushima Kazumi

奥島 和美

Okushima Kazumi奥島 和美 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Okuda Aki奥田 秋
Sasano Hazuki笹野 葉月
LinksAniDB

Okushima Kazumi born October 15, 1974, is a voice actress from Hyougo Prefecture, Japan.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
With Ribbon2011-02-25VocalsSasano HazukiSaran ED "Myself"

Voiced characters (19)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Elysion ~Eien no Sanctuary~2000-08-10ManaSasano Hazuki
Shine ~Kotoba o Tsumuide~2002-04-25Misato AtlanOkushima Kazumi
Natsuiro no Sunadokei2002-05-30Kawamura ManaSasano HazukiPC version
Muv-Luv2003-02-28Mitsurugi MeiyaOkuda Aki
Muv-Luv2003-02-28Mitsurugi MeiyaOkuda Aki
Joou-sama to Koakuma2003-11-07Midoriya TsukasaSasano Hazuki
Muv-Luv Supplement2004-12-17Mitsurugi MeiyaOkuda Aki
Adult Video King2006-01-27Miyasato SumikaSasano Hazuki
Muv-Luv Alternative2006-02-24Mitsurugi MeiyaOkuda Aki
Muv-Luv Alternative2006-02-24Mitsurugi MeiyaOkuda Aki
Muv-Luv Alternative2006-02-24Mitsurugi MeiyaOkuda Aki
Chikan Kizoku2006-03-31Inaba KeiSasano Hazuki
Muv-Luv Altered Fable2007-08-31Mitsurugi MeiyaOkuda Aki
Discipline LS2009-05-29Morimoto LeonaSasano Hazuki
With Ribbon2011-02-25Takamizawa SaranSasano Hazuki
Muv-Luv Alternative Chronicles Vol.22011-06-24Mitsurugi MeiyaOkuda Aki
Muv-Luv Alternative Chronicles Vol.32012-03-30Mitsurugi MeiyaOkuda Aki
Muv-Luv Alternative Chronicles Vol.42013-09-27Mitsurugi MeiyaOkuda Aki
Muv-Luv Photonflowers*2014-04-24Mitsurugi MeiyaOkuda Aki