Report an issue on this page.

Tsukagoshi Yuuichirou

塚越 雄一朗

Tsukagoshi Yuuichirou塚越 雄一朗
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Usui Yuuichirou碓氷 悠一朗
LinksTwitter
AniDB

Tsukagoshi Yuuichirou, born on October 25th, 1981, is a Japanese composer, lyricist and instrumentalist from the Nagano Prefecture. He is also know as "ShiroKuma".

Credits (12)

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Musumaker2008-12-19ComposerUsui Yuuichirou
Rewrite2011-06-24ComposerTsukagoshi YuuichirouKotori, Chihaya & Lucia route ED composition, arrangement, lyrics
Rewrite Harvest festa!2012-07-27ComposerTsukagoshi Yuuichirou
Otome Switch ~Kare ga Motteru Kanojo no Remocon~2013-11-29ComposerUsui YuuichirouBGM, Lyrics
Hoshi Ori Yume Mirai2014-07-25ComposerUsui YuuichirouBGM, Rikka image song, Rikka ED
Tincle ★ Twinkle Festival!2015-11-27ComposerUsui Yuuichirou
Harmonia2016-09-23ComposerTsukagoshi YuuichirouED arrangement
Tantei Seven2017-06-30ComposerUsui YuuichirouOP composition, arrangement, lyrics
Rewrite: Cradles Tale2017-09-27ComposerTsukagoshi YuuichirouED arrangement
Summer Pockets2018-06-29ComposerTsukagoshi YuuichirouReflection Blue OP & Insert song "Hane no Yurikago" arrangement
Tsuki no Kanata de Aimashou2019-06-28ComposerTsukagoshi YuuichirouRein ED and image song
Tsuki no Kanata de Aimashou: Sweet Summer Rainbow2020-05-29ComposerUsui YuuichirouImage and Insert song