Kagami Hiroyuki

鏡 裕之

Kagami Hiroyuki鏡 裕之 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Izumi Tokihiko和泉 時彦
LinksOfficial page
Twitter

Kagami Hiroyuki, born on February 21st, 1969 in Kanagawa Prefecture, is a Japanese light author and scenario writer from Shiga Prefecture.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Fortune Lover1996-06-28ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Hyouryuu1996-09-13ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Gakuensei Hakusho1997-04-18ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Aitai Toki ni Kimi wa Inai1997-12-19ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Aitai Toki ni Kimi wa Inai1997-12-19DirectorIzumi Tokihiko
Nineteen -19-1998-04-03ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Nineteen -19-1998-04-03DirectorIzumi Tokihiko
Inu-domo no Jigoku1998-05-22ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Liaison1998-07-16ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Liaison1998-07-16DirectorIzumi Tokihiko
Liaison1998-07-16StaffIzumi TokihikoPlanning
Gakuensei Hakusho 21998-09-18ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Kanojo wa Maid1998-10-08ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Kanojo wa Maid1998-10-08DirectorIzumi Tokihiko
Hotaru1998-12-10ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Hotaru1998-12-10DirectorIzumi Tokihiko
Surface Zone1999-04-09ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Fresh! ~Teens Memory~1999-06-18ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Fresh! ~Teens Memory~1999-06-18DirectorIzumi Tokihiko
Ameiro no Kisetsu2000-06-30ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Prism Heart2000-10-06ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Prism Heart2000-10-06ComposerIzumi TokihikoLyrics
Prism Heart2000-10-06DirectorIzumi Tokihiko
Pandora no Yume2001-11-22ScenarioIzumi Tokihiko
Pandora no Yume2001-11-22DirectorIzumi Tokihiko
Pandora no Bikkuribako2002-05-24ScenarioIzumi TokihikoYuito no Yume
Maple Colors2003-07-25ScenarioKagami HiroyukiMomiji
Love Split ~5 Banme no Kisetsu~2003-08-08ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Love Split ~5 Banme no Kisetsu~2003-08-08DirectorKagami Hiroyuki
Love Split ~5 Banme no Kisetsu~2003-08-08StaffKagami HiroyukiStoryboards, lyrics for "Split Love"
Punitsuma ~Oku-san wa Anatairo~2003-08-29ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Punitsuma ~Oku-san wa Anatairo~2003-08-29DirectorKagami Hiroyuki
Punitsuma ~Oku-san wa Anatairo~2003-08-29StaffKagami HiroyukiProject plan/Original plan
Milk Junkie2003-09-19ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Milk Junkie 22004-05-21ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Pure Maid ~Kisekae Shite ne~2004-11-26ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Pure Maid ~Kisekae Shite ne~2004-11-26DirectorKagami Hiroyuki
Cleavage2005-02-18ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Milk Junkie 32005-10-21ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Love Love Boin Imouto no Kyonyuu2006-09-22ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Love Love Boin Takabisha no Kyonyuu2006-10-20ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Love Love Boin Takabisha no Kyonyuu2006-10-20DirectorKagami Hiroyuki
Love Love Boin Takabisha no Kyonyuu2006-10-20StaffKagami HiroyukiPlanning
Love Love Boin Hoken'i no Kyonyuu2007-04-27ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
G Cup Binkan Seito Kaichou ~Chichi Fetish Chichi Momi Hen~2007-12-28ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
I Cup Bonyuu Kangofu ~Chichi Fetish Chichi Sui Hen~2008-01-11ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
H Cup Namaiki Katei Kyoushi ~Chichi Fetish Paizuri Hen~2008-01-25ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
G H I Cup Innyuu Sanshimai ~Chichi Fetish Kyonyuu Harem Hen~2008-02-08ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Oppai Hitozuma ~Binkan J-Cup Minase Miyuki~2008-06-13ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Oppai Tsuma ~Innyuu L-Cup Himawari Kirari~2008-10-10ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Momichupa Teacher! ~Kyonyuu Shimai to Sankaku Kankei~2009-02-27ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Chichi Fetish 2 Tsundere I-Cup Race Queen Risa ~Paizuri Hen~2009-03-27ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Chichi Fetish 2 Tsundere I-Cup Race Queen Risa ~Chichi Su...2009-04-10ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Chichi Fetish 2 J-Cup Nyuujoku Announcer Shizuka ~Chichi ...2009-04-24ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Chichi Fetish 2 J-Cup Nyuujoku Announcer Shizuka ~Paizuri...2009-05-08ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Oppai Tsuma ~Takabisha H-Cup Kazama Akemi~2009-05-29ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Kyonyuu Fantasy2009-10-23ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Kyonyuu Fantasy2009-10-23StaffKagami HiroyukiPlanning, Draft
Fechi Chichi ~Kyonyuu Sensei no Yuuwaku Jugyou~2010-01-29ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Kyonyuu Majo2010-09-24ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Kyonyuu Majo2010-09-24StaffKagami HiroyukiPlanning, Draft
Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden2011-02-25ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden2011-02-25StaffKagami HiroyukiPlanning, draft
Kyonyuu Fantasy 22012-05-25ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Kyonyuu Fantasy 22012-05-25StaffKagami HiroyukiPlanning, Project
Oppai Office ~Chou Binkan K Cup!! Houjou Shiori 28 Sai~2012-10-26ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden 22013-10-25ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden 22013-10-25StaffKagami HiroyukiPlanning, Draft
Kyonyuu Fantasy 2 if2014-10-31ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Kyonyuu Fantasy 2 if2014-10-31StaffKagami HiroyukiPlanning, Original Draft
Kyonyuu Fantasy 32015-12-11ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Kyonyuu Fantasy Gaiden 2 After -Osutashia no Yabou-2016-09-23ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Kyonyuu Fantasy 3 if2017-11-24ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki
Kyonyuu Fantasy 3 if -Artemis no Ya - Medusa no Negai-2018-05-25ScenarioKagami Hiroyuki