Report an issue on this page.

Marta Wartalska

Marta Wartalska
LanguagePolish
Alias
Marcianek
LinksOfficial website
Marta Wartalska (born on the 11th of September 1989, in Częstochowa, Poland) is an artist specialising is 2D illustration, concept art and chara-designing. Her most pursued styles and illustration genres are semi-realism, fantasy, surrealism and sci-fi.

DeviantART account.
Youtube channel.
Tumblr page (alt).
Carbonmade page.
DaPortfolio page.

Credits (2)

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Whiteheart WoodsunknownArtistMarcianek
SoulSet2016-12-17ArtistMarcianekExterior backgrounds, item icons