Report an issue on this page.

Liang Manqing

梁 蔓青

Liang Manqing梁 蔓青
LanguageChinese
Alias
Qi Inory祈Inory
LinksOfficial website
Liang Manqing, born in 2 November 1991, is a Chinese Singer.

She's the voice provider for the Vocaloid Yuezheng Ling.

Credits (3)

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Hong-se Xuanlü2014-03-14VocalsQi InoryOP "Hong Se Xuanlü"
Mori Sumiao2016-08-19VocalsQi InoryOP "Tong · Meng"
Wangxiang Zheng: Deliver Me2018-08-09VocalsQi InoryBE ED

Voiced characters (4)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Jiaqi Di San Tian2012-06-16A JiangQi Inory
Siwang Zhibojian2013-10-28A JiangQi Inory
Wangxiang Zheng: Deliver Me2018-08-09Ling YuQi Inory