Okamoto Hiroshi

岡本 寛志

Okamoto Hiroshi岡本 寛志 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Aotsuki Ryou蒼月 稜
Ryuuguu Daina竜宮 ダイナ
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Okamoto Hiroshi was born August 27, 1977 in Nara Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor belonging to Aoni Production, and is also a member of the music group Boy's Beat.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Palais de Reine2006-11-10VocalsOkamoto HiroshiOP "Rosa di Vittoria"
Reijou Tantei ~Office Love Jikenbo~2007-02-22VocalsOkamoto HiroshiOP "Hanransha" & ED "One Night Angel"
Dear My Sun!! ~Musuko Ikusei Capriccio~2007-09-06VocalsOkamoto HiroshiOP "-STANDUP★MYROCK-"
Drastic Killer2008-07-31VocalsOkamoto HiroshiOP "Aka to Kuro〜Corkscrew" and ED "Futari no Crossroad"
True Fortune2008-09-25VocalsOkamoto HiroshiOP "Uranai - Hanasanai - Kaesanai"
Geten no Hana2013-03-28VocalsOkamoto HiroshiOda Nobuyuki ED 'Kibou no Hikari'
Geten no Hana Yume Akari2014-02-27VocalsOkamoto HiroshiOda Nobuyuki ED 'Kibou no Hikari'

Voiced characters (20)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Oukyuu Yasoukyoku2005-09-22Roedel LeonagAotsuki Ryou
Palais de Reine2006-11-10AstradOkamoto Hiroshi
Reijou Tantei ~Office Love Jikenbo~2007-02-22Ibuki SoutaOkamoto Hiroshi
Lovers Collection2007-03-09Kitamura NaokiRyuuguu Daina
Palais de Royale2007-03-23AstradOkamoto Hiroshi
Dear My Sun!! ~Musuko Ikusei Capriccio~2007-09-06Shidou FuutoOkamoto HiroshiRefreshing ver.
Drastic Killer2008-07-31Sakurai RikuOkamoto Hiroshi
Drastic Killer2008-07-31Arshe VaidelniusOkamoto Hiroshi
True Fortune2008-09-25Himukai YousukeOkamoto Hiroshi
Palais de Carnaval2008-12-26AstradOkamoto Hiroshi
Kin'iro no Corda 32010-02-25Kanou WataruOkamoto Hiroshi
Kaeru Batake DE Tsukamaete☆彡2010-04-28Chigira TakumiOkamoto Hiroshi
Scared Rider Xechs2010-07-01SurugaOkamoto Hiroshi
Kaeru Batake DE Tsukamaete: Natsu Chigira Sansen!2010-12-28Chigira TakumiOkamoto Hiroshi
Scared Rider Xechs Stardust Lovers2011-06-23SurugaOkamoto Hiroshi
Geten no Hana2013-03-28Oda NobuyukiOkamoto Hiroshi
Kin'iro no Corda 3 AnotherSky2014-01-23Kanou WataruOkamoto Hiroshi
Geten no Hana Yume Akari2014-02-27Oda NobuyukiOkamoto Hiroshi
Kin'iro no Corda 42016-03-10Kanou WataruOkamoto Hiroshi
Qie Ting Qin Yu - Grobda Remix2016-06-11Suginami AkiraOkamoto Hiroshi