Tateishi Kiyoshi

立石 聖

Tateishi Kiyoshi立石 聖 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Shiwasu Takashiしわす たかし
Shiwasu Takashiシワス タカシ
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Tateishi Kiyoshi is a Japanese artist and animator born on December 24, 1977 in Yokohama (Kanagawa Prefecture).
Pixiv account.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Chaos;Child2014-12-18ArtistTateishi KiyoshiSprites