Watanabe Hiroshi

渡辺 紘

Watanabe Hiroshi渡辺 紘 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Yanesen谷根 千
LinksOfficial page
AniDB

Watanabe Hiroshi, born March 20, 1988, is a voice actor from Tokyo. He is currently affiliated with Pro-Fit.

Voiced characters (5)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Subarashiki Hibi ~Furenzoku Sonzai~2010-03-26NishimuraYanesenFull voice HD Edition
Hoshi Koi * Twinkle2017-01-27Kamiya SatokiYanesen
Furue, Yurayura to2017-05-26Fujiwara YasumasaYanesen
Oni to Hanazuma ~Hananusubito wa, Tsutsuji ka Tsubaki ka~2017-07-28ZuryouYanesen
Fuukan no Grasesta2018-11-30Judar SchwarkaYanesen