Takahashi Shin'ya

高橋 伸也

Takahashi Shin'ya高橋 伸也 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Honta Keigo本多 啓吾
LinksOfficial page
AniDB

Takahashi Shin'ya was born December 5, 1978 in Yamagata Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor belonging to Pro Fit.

Not to be confused with the artists Takahashi Shin'ya (高橋 信也) and Takahashi Shin'ya (高橋 しんや).

Voiced characters (38)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Aoiro Rinne2004-04-23Marut EndTakahashi Shin'ya
Aoiro Rinne2004-04-23Gouno ShouichiTakahashi Shin'ya
Nusunde MyHeart2005-04-28NatsukiHonta Keigo
Hajimete Doushi2005-07-29Kouda YouseiHonta Keigo
Sister Scheme ~Onee-chan to no Shikata ni Tsuite~2005-12-29Hiruma KengoHonta Keigo
I/O2006-01-26SinTakahashi Shin'ya
Valis X2006-03-17MegasHonta Keigo
Yomibito Shirazu ~Amai Meshibe no Seichoushi~2006-04-14Takemoto KeiHonta Keigo
Nanairo Kanata - Natsuyasumi! Doki Love Vacances Yume Bou...2006-05-26Nishinogi RyouichiHonta Keigo
Step -Futari no Kankei wa Ippo Zutsu-2006-12-15Yaguchi HajimeHonta Keigo
Aozora Gakko no Sensei-kun.2007-01-26IzayoiHonta Keigo
Honey Coming2007-06-29Saionji MitsutakaHonta Keigo
Honey Coming2007-06-29Ogata HajimeHonta Keigo
Step×Steady2007-08-24Shimakura YoichirouHonta Keigo
Sekai de Ichiban Dame na Koi2007-11-22Nishiguchi HaruhikoHonta Keigo
X-Change Alternative 2 ~Kimi no Hitomi ni Utsuru Kimi~2008-09-26TanakaHonta Keigo
Concerto Note2008-10-23Terauchi YoutaHonta Keigo
Saiki Kanpatsu Saishoku Kenbi no Kimi-tachi e2009-01-22Gojoukan KunihiroHonta Keigo
Rakugaki Overheart2009-05-01Koganezawa TakamasaHonta Keigo
Tenshin Ranman Lucky or Unlucky!?2009-05-29Shinonome IoriHonta Keigo
Skyprythem2009-10-30Sakurai RyouHonta Keigo
Soukou Akki Muramasa2009-10-30Nagasaka UkyouHonta Keigo
Soukou Akki Muramasa2009-10-30UramuHonta Keigo
Akatsuki no Goei ~Tsumibukaki Shuumatsuron~2010-04-22Nanjou TakeshiHonta Keigo
Utatemeguri2010-05-28RouHonta Keigo
Kourin no Machi, Lavender no Shoujo2010-06-24MizushimaHonta Keigo
Natsuzora no Monologue2010-07-29Sawanoi SousukeTakahashi Shin'ya
Bunny Black2010-07-30JonHonta Keigo
Durarara!! 3-way Standoff2010-09-22DennisTakahashi Shin'ya
Secret Game Code:Revise2011-03-31Itou DaisukeHonta Keigo
Muv-Luv Alternative Chronicles Vol.22011-06-24Wolfgang von BrauerTakahashi Shin'ya
Bunny Black 22012-01-27JonHonta Keigo
Gaku ☆ Ou -The Royal Seven Stars-2012-01-27Omoigawa RyoutaTakahashi Shin'yaPSP
Gaku ☆ Ou -The Royal Seven Stars-2012-01-27Cecile Iloffresa Confiance et Son amourHonta KeigoPC & PSP
SINCLIENT2012-09-28Kazahaya SouichiHonta Keigo
Tasogare no Saki ni Noboru Ashita -Applique FanDisc-2012-12-14Terauchi YoutaHonta Keigo
Rebellions: Secret Game 2nd Stage2013-03-28Itou DaisukeHonta Keigo
Kimi to Boku to no Kishi no Hibi -Rakuen no Chevalier-2014-01-24Yazumi TokichikaHonta Keigo