Inamura Tooru

稲村 透

Inamura Tooru稲村 透 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Seiryou Hijiri静陵 聖
LinksOfficial page
AniDB

Inamura Tooru, born September 13, 1979 in Saitama Prefecture, Japan, is a voice actor affiliated with AZ Creative.

Voiced characters (11)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Zettai★Maou ~Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga~2009-12-25Butler 1Seiryou Hijiri
Meguri Megureba Meguru Toki!?2010-05-28Saijou HidenoriSeiryou Hijiri
Sugar+Spice 22010-07-30Kudou ShinkurouSeiryou Hijiri
Koezaru wa Akai Hana2012-09-07OoriSeiryou Hijiri
Hapymaher2013-02-28Hirasaka YoshiyasuSeiryou Hijiri
Racial Merge2014-04-25NicusSeiryou Hijiri
Lautes Alltags -Herrenlose Katze und Teehaus-2015-01-30Oogami TorieSeiryou Hijiri
Ayakashi Contract2015-05-29Hachikou WataruSeiryou Hijiri
Harami Tama2015-11-27SutokuSeiryou Hijiri
Ou no Mimi ni wa Todokanai!2016-12-22AlpaSeiryou Hijiri
Ai Yori Aoi Umi no Hate2017-06-30Yoshitaka NaotoraSeiryou Hijiri