Koga Hiroyuki

古賀 寛之

Koga Hiroyuki古賀 寛之 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Ajisai紫陽花

Koga Hiroyuki, born January 27, 1978, is a voice actor from Ishikawa Prefecture, Japan. He used to be affiliated with I'm Enterprise, but his current affiliation is unknown.

Voiced characters (14)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
WH Heaven/Hell2001-06Enomoto KaoruKoga Hiroyuki
Partner2001-10-07Itou YoshiakiKoga Hiroyuki
Blue Flow2005-03-04KurobiKoga Hiroyuki
I/O2006-01-26Igarashi KousakuKoga Hiroyuki
Hidamari2006-05-26Kadomatsu IchirouKoga Hiroyuki
Iinchou wa Shounin Sezu! ~It Is a Next Choice~2006-06-02Atsuki SarabaAjisai
Yoyogi Hitozuma Senmon Gakuin ~Nyuuzuma-tachi no Ennui~2006-06-30Tamazutsumi IppeiAjisai
Iinchou wa Shounin Sezu! Fandisc2006-12-01Atsuki SarabaAjisai
Kimi no Koe ga Kikoeru2006-12-01SaitouAjisai
Aozora Gakko no Sensei-kun.2007-01-26YoshitakeAjisai
Kimihagu2007-03-23Madam BearAjisai
Sekai de Ichiban Dame na Koi2007-11-22Sawashima JunpeiAjisai
Lewdness ~Vita Sexualis~2012-06-22Tachibana HideoAjisai
Kurogane Kaikitan -Sen'ya Ichiya-2015-01-29Shikishima MikasaAjisai