Makino Yoshina

牧野 芳奈

Makino Yoshina牧野 芳奈 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Minami Ibuki皆美 伊吹
LinksOfficial website
AniDB

Makino Yoshina, born November 25, 1977, is a Japanese voice actress.

Voiced characters (7)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Houkago Ren'ai Club ~Koi no Etude~1996-12-13Misaki ShiinaMinami Ibuki2003 release
Angel Core2002-03-29ChocolatMinami Ibuki
Tenshi no Inai 12-gatsu2003-09-26Asou AsunaMinami Ibuki
To Heart 22004-12-28KaorukoMakino Yoshina
Dies irae2007-12-21Honjou EriiMinami Ibuki
To Heart 2 - Another Days2008-02-29KaorukoMakino Yoshina
Kajiri Kamui Kagura2011-09-30Ellie StrifeMinami Ibuki