Taniguchi Yuna

谷口 夢奈

Taniguchi Yuna谷口 夢奈 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Shinonome Ria東雲 りあ
LinksTwitter
AniDB

Taniguchi Yuna, born August 17, 1994, is a voice actress from Osaka, Japan. She is currently affiliated with Arts Vision.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
LoveKami -Useless Goddess-2017-05-29VocalsShinonome RiaOP "Koushoku no monogatari"

Voiced characters (5)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
LoveKami -Useless Goddess-2017-05-29Tsubaki AkaneShinonome Ria
Hoshi Furu Yoru no Farnese2017-09-29Orihime Nakajima AsterShinonome Ria
Nora to Oujo to Noraneko Heart 22017-10-27OrcaShinonome Ria
Mell Kiss2018-03-23Akitsuki TsuzuriShinonome Ria
D.C.4 ~Da Capo 4~2019-05-31Terashima AzusaTaniguchi Yuna