Nakamura Tomoko

中村 知子

Nakamura Tomoko中村 知子
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Hatori Sora羽鳥 空
Shiroi Hana白井 はな
LinksAniDB

Nakamura Tomoko, born September 16, 1983, is a Japanese voice actress. She is currently affiliated with Ken Production.

Credits (1)

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Shirokuma Bell Stars♪2009-12-11VocalsHatori SoraTrue ED "Winter Bells♪ -Chorus ver.-"

Voiced characters (19)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Sumomomo Momomo ~Chijou Saikyou no Yome~ Keishou Shimasho...2007-06-21OkotoNakamura Tomoko
Kira☆Kira2007-11-22Shiino KirariNakamura Tomoko
Kira☆Kira Curtain Call2008-08-14Shiino KirariNakamura Tomoko
Mahou Shoujo no Taisetsu na Koto.2009-09-25Patricia CarolShiroi Hana
Shirokuma Bell Stars♪2009-12-11Hoshina NanamiHatori Sora
Lovekami2010-10-29Fujimiya SakuyaHatori Sora
Shinsei ni Shite Okasubekarazu2011-10-28Kashimura MisaoHatori Sora
Kono Oozora ni, Tsubasa o Hirogete2012-05-25Himegi HotaruHatori Sora
Kono Oozora ni, Tsubasa o Hirogete Flight Diary2013-01-25Himegi HotaruHatori Sora
Material Brave Ignition2013-01-25Erika von AuguschnaiterHatori SoraIgnition only
Himawari no Kyoukai to Nagai Natsuyasumi2013-03-29Ayugase TsukikoHatori Sora
Koiseyo!! Imouto Banchou2013-04-26Nogami MashiroHatori Sora
Himegoto Union ~We are in the Springtime of Life!~2013-09-27Diane Luc Elbatos FontaineHatori Sora
Cocoro@Function!2013-10-25BellHatori Sora
Koiken Otome ~Revive~2014-04-25HibikiHatori Sora
Himegoto Union Motto H!2014-05-30Diane Luc Elbatos FontaineHatori Sora
Cocoro@Function! NEO2014-11-28BellHatori Sora
Sankai Ou no Yubiwa2016-04-28VeparHatori Sora