Oohashi Takamasa

大橋 隆昌

Oohashi Takamasa大橋 隆昌 
LanguageJapanese
Aliases
Nakazawa Ayumu中澤 アユム
Nakazawa Ayumu中澤 歩
LinksOfficial page
AniDB

Oohashi Takamasa, born January 6, 1975, is a Japanese voice actor. He has been a freelancer ever since 2012.

Voiced characters (43)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Eve: Burst Error1995-11-22Nikaidou SusumuNakazawa Ayumu2003 PC remake and Eve: Burst Error A only
One ~Kagayaku Kisetsu e~1998-06-26Sumii MamoruNakazawa AyumuPC
Asu wa Koishite ~Prime Beat Planet~2000-04-14Itou MasakiOohashi Takamasa
GUISARD ~Bokura wa Omoi o Mi ni Matou~2003-04-18Tsuchiya SeishirouOohashi Takamasa
GUISARD ~Bokura wa Omoi o Mi ni Matou~2003-04-18Shima HomuraOohashi Takamasa
Meguri, Hitohira.2003-09-26Okina ToshinobuNakazawa Ayumu
Clover Heart's2003-11-28Roberto IchimonjiNakazawa Ayumu
Guisard Shuffle ~Bokura wa Omoi o Tokihanatsu~2003-12-12Tsuchiya SeishirouOohashi Takamasa
Guisard Shuffle ~Bokura wa Omoi o Tokihanatsu~2003-12-12Shima HomuraOohashi Takamasa
Guisard Fandisc ~Bokura no Omoi o Tsumekonde~2004-03-26Shima HomuraOohashi Takamasa
Guisard Fandisc ~Bokura no Omoi o Tsumekonde~2004-03-26Tsuchiya SeishirouOohashi Takamasa
Princess Serenade2005-11-25BaronNakazawa Ayumu
Horizont2006-01-27ReviaNakazawa Ayumu
Full House Kiss 22006-02-23Hiyama JouOohashi Takamasa
KimiKiss2006-05-25Satonaka GunpeiOohashi Takamasa
Tori x Tori ~Ecchi Shitekunnakya Itazura Shichauzo?~2006-11-02BaalNakazawa Ayumu
Tori x Tori ~Ecchi Shitekunnakya Itazura Shichauzo?~2006-11-02IgniosNakazawa Ayumu
Miageta Sora ni Ochiteiku2007-03-23Hayami ReijiNakazawa Ayumu
Draculius2007-05-25Kuzumi ShuusukeNakazawa Ayumu
Draculius2007-05-25Gunno BrundleNakazawa Ayumu
Fuurinkanzan "Kono Mi Ikutabi Kegasareyoutomo..."2007-05-25Imae YoshinoriNakazawa Ayumu
Boku ga Sadame Kimi ni wa Tsubasa o.2007-10-26Kusanagi SouichiNakazawa Ayumu
KoiGIG ~DEVIL×ANGEL~2007-11-02Kishibe MotofumiOohashi Takamasa
Eternal Fantasy2007-11-22Tiraileur RoddenNakazawa Ayumu
Kira☆Kira2007-11-22Yashiro AkiraOohashi Takamasa
Fair Child2007-12-14Hinamori MashiroNakazawa Ayumu
Fair Child2007-12-14Kijima HidetoNakazawa Ayumu
Konboku Mahjong ~Konna Mahjong ga Attara Boku wa Ron!~2008-06-26SusumuNakazawa Ayumu
Nidaime wa ☆ Mahou Shoujo2008-06-27Takeuchi RikiyaNakazawa Ayumu
Nidaime wa ☆ Mahou Shoujo2008-06-27IgniosNakazawa Ayumu
Kira☆Kira Curtain Call2008-08-14Yashiro AkiraOohashi Takamasa
Saimin Jikken2009-04-17Hasuguchi TougoNakazawa Ayumu
Kanojo ga Mimai ni Konai Wake2009-06-26Kagami YasuharuNakazawa Ayumu
Fault!!2009-07-31Matsuoka KeiNakazawa Ayumu
Sorafune2009-11-27MashabakuNakazawa Ayumu
Zettai★Maou ~Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga~2009-12-25Butler 2Nakazawa Ayumu
Meguri Megureba Meguru Toki!?2010-05-28Mikura JinbeeNakazawa Ayumu
Bokura wa Piacere2010-06-25Kamiki SeijirouNakazawa Ayumu
Mirai Nostalgia2011-09-02Hatori EiNakazawa Ayumu
Fault!! Service ~Aratanaru Rival~2012-06-29Matsuoka KeiNakazawa Ayumu
Tasogare no Saki ni Noboru Ashita -Applique FanDisc-2012-12-14Hayami ReijiNakazawa Ayumu
Koi Saku Miyako ni Ai no Yakusoku o ~Annaffiare~2013-07-26Fujimiya TakakuniNakazawa Ayumu
Majo to Tsurugi to Sen no Tsuki2017-04-28Sayama RyuujiNakazawa Ayumu