Yamaguchi Tomohiro

山口 智広

Yamaguchi Tomohiro山口 智広 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Yamaguchi Tomohiro山口 智大
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Yamaguchi Tomohiro (born December 26, 1987) is a Japanese voice actor. In March 2017, he changed his alias from 山口智大 to 山口智広, still carrying the same reading.

Voiced characters (2)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Corpse Party -The Anthology- Sachiko no Ren'ai Yuugi♥Hyst...2012-08-02Inumaru HaruyukiYamaguchi Tomohiro
Corpse Party: BloodDrive2014-07-24Inumaru HaruyukiYamaguchi Tomohiro