Yukino Risa

雪野 梨沙

Yukino Risa雪野 梨沙 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Takatsuki Tsubasa高槻 つばさ
LinksAniDB

Yukino Risa, born April 13, 1977, is a Japanese voice actress. She is currently a freelancer.

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Sweet Season2002-11-29VocalsTakatsuki TsubasaOP "SWEET SEASON"
Goddamn & Je t'Aime2004-04-01VocalsYukino RisaED "Je t'Aime & Goddamn"
Kuro Yorimo Kurai Ao2004-07-23VocalsYukino RisaOP "Eien no Panorama"
Parfait ~Chocolat Second Brew~2005-03-25VocalsTakatsuki TsubasaPC ED "Tsumannai Koi"
Ikusabi2005-05-20VocalsYukino RisaED "Sakura"

Voiced characters (53)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Sweet Season2002-11-29Sonya SobinskayaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Cannonball ~Neko Neko Machine Mou Race!~2003-02-07Romew and RemewTakatsuki TsubasaBoth
Cannonball ~Neko Neko Machine Mou Race!~2003-02-07MiyoTakatsuki Tsubasa
Cannonball ~Neko Neko Machine Mou Race!~2003-02-07Brigitte ButlerTakatsuki Tsubasa
Angel Crown2003-06-13Satou HitomiTakatsuki Tsubasa
Utau Tumbling Dice2003-09-12Kakinouchi SayakaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Cherish Pizza wa Ikaga Desu ka♥2004-02-13Sumikawa ItsumiTakatsuki Tsubasa
Parfait ~Chocolat Second Brew~2005-03-25Kazami YuiTakatsuki TsubasaPC
Eiyuu x Maou2005-05-27NinaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Eiyuu x Maou2005-05-27NinuTakatsuki Tsubasa
Mahjong Eiyuu x Maou2006-01-27NinuTakatsuki Tsubasa
Mahjong Eiyuu x Maou2006-01-27NinaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Fossette ~Cafe au Le Ciel Bleu~2006-12-22Kazami YuiTakatsuki Tsubasa
School Love! 2 ~Koi Suru Parfaittic~2007-03-02Maishiro JuriTakatsuki Tsubasa
Lili:Miesta2007-03-23Hirogane MiyakoTakatsuki Tsubasa
Niizuma Kapriccho!2007-06-29Amakawa RiriTakatsuki Tsubasa
Sim Love ~Hitonatsu no Kiseki~2007-09-28Mino WakabaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Niizuma Onna Kyoushi2008-01-25Wakatsuki MafuyuTakatsuki Tsubasa
Tsuribaka ~Gakuen Taikou! Joshikousei Tsuriage Adventure~2008-03-28Ajiikawa AyaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Ainsworth no Mamono-tachi2008-07-25ElsaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Marble Bloomers2008-10-10Asagiri RunaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Sengoku Hime ~Senran no Yo ni Honoo Tatsu~2008-11-20Sanada YukimuraTakatsuki Tsubasa
Sengoku Hime ~Senran no Yo ni Honoo Tatsu~2008-11-20Katakura KagetsunaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Sengoku Hime ~Senran no Yo ni Honoo Tatsu~2008-11-20Chousokabe MotochikaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Sengoku Hime ~Senran no Yo ni Honoo Tatsu~2008-11-20DyukushiiTakatsuki Tsubasa
Moshimo Konna Shopping Mall ga Attara!? Ikimasu☆2009-03-19Fujikawa SuzumeTakatsuki Tsubasa
Moshimo Konna Shopping Mall ga Attara!? Ikimasu☆2009-03-19Shiratori ShizukaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Moshimo Konna Shopping Mall ga Attara!? Ikimasu☆2009-03-19Yuuki HiromiTakatsuki Tsubasa
Alter Ego2009-05-29Sumeragi ShionTakatsuki Tsubasa
Reincarnation ☆ Shinsengumi!2009-06-26Micheline BrunetTakatsuki Tsubasa
Bengarachou Hakubutsushi2009-07-24Emilia M. GottfriedTakatsuki Tsubasa
Hikari no Valusia ~What a Beautiful Hopes~2009-11-20MimiruTakatsuki Tsubasa
School Love! 3 ~Mirai e no Allegretto~2009-12-04Hazuki MariaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Sengoku Hime 2 ~Senran no Yo, Gun'yuu Arashi no Gotoku~2010-02-19Katakura KagetsunaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Sengoku Hime 2 ~Senran no Yo, Gun'yuu Arashi no Gotoku~2010-02-19Chousokabe MotochikaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Sengoku Hime 2 ~Senran no Yo, Gun'yuu Arashi no Gotoku~2010-02-19Sanada YukimuraTakatsuki Tsubasa
Honoo no Haramase Oppai Shintai Sokutei ~Osananajimi Josh...2010-02-26Serimiya NonomiTakatsuki Tsubasa
Dosukoi! Onna Yuki-zumou ~Mune ga Dokidoki Hatsubasho Tai...2010-03-19Hanabatake TanpopoTakatsuki Tsubasa
Albatross Koukairoku2010-07-23StowawayTakatsuki Tsubasa
Shaman's Sanctuary -Miko no Seiiki-2010-11-26Endou MomijiTakatsuki Tsubasa
Shiei no Sona-Nyl -What a Beautiful Memories-2010-11-26MaoTakatsuki Tsubasa
Sangoku Hime ~Ransei, Tenka Sanbun no Kei~2010-12-17Chouhi YokutokuTakatsuki Tsubasa
Sangoku Hime ~Ransei, Tenka Sanbun no Kei~2010-12-17KayuuTakatsuki Tsubasa
Jangokuhime2011-01-28Chousokabe MotochikaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Jangokuhime2011-01-28Katakura KagetsunaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Daiteikoku2011-04-28Yamashita RikoriTakatsuki Tsubasa
Shiei no Sona-Nyl -Hoshou Tsuki no Nai Yoru ni-2011-05-02MaoTakatsuki Tsubasa
Sengoku Hime 3 ~Tenka o Kirisaku Hikari to Kage~2011-06-17Sanada YukimuraTakatsuki Tsubasa
Sengoku Hime 3 ~Tenka o Kirisaku Hikari to Kage~2011-06-17Katakura KagetsunaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Sengoku Hime 3 ~Tenka o Kirisaku Hikari to Kage~2011-06-17Chousokabe MotochikaTakatsuki Tsubasa
Oiran Rouge2011-07-22Chuujou RyoujunTakatsuki Tsubasa
Hanachirutani Sanjinkou2011-11-25RindouTakatsuki Tsubasa
Steampunk Full-voice Fandisk2012-08-24MaoTakatsuki Tsubasa