Taira Chiharu

平良 千春

Taira Chiharu平良 千春
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Nagasaki Moe長崎 萠
LinksOfficial website
AniDB

Taira Chiharu (born June 21, 1976) is a Japanese voice actress. Her old alias is Nagasaki Moe.

Voiced characters (1)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
For Symphony ~With All One's Heart~2003-07-31Himeno HarukaNagasaki Moe